Events

July 2017  |   August 2017  |   September 2017  |   October 2017  |   November 2017  |   December 2017

January 2018  |   February 2018  |   March 2018  |   April 2018  |   May 2018  |   June 2018

Click for Interactive Scoreboard

Download Schedule: Add to calendar

October 2017


Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
01
Women's Soccer
San Francisco
1:00 PM
San Francisco, CA
Men's Golf
Nick Watney Invitational Day 1
All Day
Fresno, CA
02
Men's Golf
Nick Watney Invitational Day 2
All Day
Fresno, CA
03
Men's Golf
Nick Watney Invitational Day 3
All Day
Fresno, CA
04
Men's Soccer
New Mexico
7:00 PM
Sullivan Field
05
Men's Water Polo
Iona
3:00 PM
Burns Center
Women's Volleyball
Portland
7:00 PM
Portland, Ore.
06
Men's Water Polo
UC San Diego
3:00 PM
Burns Center
07
Women's Swimming
PCSC Pentathlon La Mirada Splash
10:00 AM
La Mirada, Calif.
Women's Volleyball
Gonzaga
12:00 PM
Spokane, Wash.
08
Women's Soccer
Pepperdine
1:00 PM
Sullivan Field
Men's Soccer
San Diego
5:00 PM
San Diego, CA
09
10
11
12
Women's Volleyball
Santa Clara
8:00 PM
LMU
13
Men's Water Polo
Air Force
6:00 PM
Colorado Springs, CO
Men's Soccer
Gonzaga
7:00 PM
Sullivan Field
Men's Golf
Wyoming Southern Dunes Invitational Day 1
All Day
Maricopa, AZ
14
Women's Volleyball
San Francisco
12:00 PM
LMU
Women's Soccer
Portland
7:00 PM
Sullivan Field
Cross Country
Bronco Invitational
All Day
Santa Clara, CA
Men's Golf
Wyoming Southern Dunes Invitational Day 2
All Day
Maricopa, AZ
15
Men's Golf
Wyoming Southern Dunes Invitational Day 3
All Day
Maricopa, AZ
16
17
18
19
Women's Soccer
San Diego
7:00 PM
San Diego, CA
Women's Volleyball
San Diego
7:00 PM
LMU
20
Women's Swimming
Seattle University
1:30 PM
Burns Aquatics Center
Women's Swimming
Grand Canyon
1:30 PM
Burns Aquatics Center
Cross Country
Titan Invitational
All Day
Fullerton, CA
Men's Water Polo
The Rodeo
All Day
Santa Clara, CA
21
Women's Swimming
Seattle University
10:00 AM
Burns Aquatics Center
Women's Swimming
Grand Canyon
10:00 AM
Burns Aquatics Center
Women's Volleyball
BYU
12:00 PM
LMU
Women's Soccer
BYU
6:00 PM
Provo, UT
Men's Soccer
Portland
7:00 PM
Sullivan Field
Men's Water Polo
The Rodeo
All Day
Santa Clara, CA
22
Men's Water Polo
The Rodeo
All Day
Santa Clara, CA
23
24
25
26
Women's Volleyball
Pacific
7:00 PM
Stockton, Calif.
Men's Water Polo
Cal Baptist
7:00 PM
Riverside, CA
27
Men's Soccer
Saint Marys
3:00 PM
Moraga, CA
Women's Soccer
Saint Marys
7:00 PM
Sullivan Field
Cross Country
WCC Championships
All Day
San Francisco, CA
28
Men's Water Polo
Santa Clara
12:00 PM
Burns Center
Women's Volleyball
Saint Marys
1:00 PM
Moraga, Calif.
29
Women's Swimming
UC Davis
12:00 PM
Burns Aquatics Center
Women's Swimming
San Diego
12:00 PM
Burns Aquatics Center
Women's Soccer
Pacific
2:00 PM
Sullivan Field
Men's Soccer
Pacific
3:00 PM
Stockton, CA
30
31




TWITTER

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago