Women's Swimming


Recap

Licensed to California State University Bakersfield
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/11/2014 03:14 PM
                     CSUB vs LMU, UCSD, Alaska - 1/11/2014                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Alaska Fairbanks  'A'               1:47.00    1:46.91  
     1) Adams, Victoria R 18            2) Nguyen, Nga N 22               
     3) Adams, Margot E 20              4) Heller, Bente 22               
                  26.94       57.36 (30.42)     1:22.73 (25.37)     1:46.91 (24.18)
  2 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                              1:44.88    1:47.04  
     1) Hon, Sandy C 21                 2) Bryan, Jaimie L 18             
     3) Thomas, Naomi G 19              4) Daley, Colleen 19              
                  27.40       57.40 (30.00)     1:23.14 (25.74)     1:47.04 (23.90)
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                 NT    1:47.69  
     1) Dove, Jeanette C 21             2) Milobar, Dylana 18             
     3) Goncalves, Nicolette 20         4) Kaufman, Lauren A 21           
                  27.57       58.29 (30.72)     1:23.97 (25.68)     1:47.69 (23.72)
  4 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                   NT    1:47.97  
     1) Lee, Austine 19                 2) Parks, Lilly S 19              
     3) Amog, Jaclyn A 20               4) Robbins, Sierra A 20           
                  26.74       58.04 (31.30)     1:24.00 (25.96)     1:47.97 (23.97)
  5 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'                    NT    1:48.37  
     1) Magnuson, Kjirsten A 20         2) Dekar, Rachel L 22             
     3) Calton, Hannah N 18             4) Saylor, Lauren M 21            
                  26.93       56.80 (29.87)     1:23.39 (26.59)     1:48.37 (24.98)
  6 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'                    NT    1:52.82  
     1) Abrate, Sofia B 19              2) Reid, Mary Kate K 19           
     3) Brennand, Kristen M 20          4) Mora, Kailee S 18              
                  29.25     1:00.72 (31.47)     1:28.40 (27.68)     1:52.82 (24.42)
  7 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    1:53.60  
     1) Sanderson, Lucy A 19            2) Christiansen, Sara A 18        
     3) Lozano, Caitlyn R 19            4) Vo, Chrisy S 20                
                  28.78     1:00.91 (32.13)     1:29.44 (28.53)     1:53.60 (24.16)
  8 University of Alaska Fairbanks  'B'               1:53.00    1:54.13  
     1) Summers, Gabriella M 21         2) Audette, Eileen P 20           
     3) Johnson, Genevieve M 20         4) Lyons, Danielle D 20           
                  30.01     1:01.09 (31.08)     1:31.67 (30.58)     1:54.13 (22.46)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                   NT    1:34.52  
     1) Jacobs, Julian L 18             2) Korth, Nick A 22               
     3) Galvan, Jack C 21               4) Merrill, Alex C 21             
                  24.67       50.40 (25.73)     1:13.26 (22.86)     1:34.52 (21.26)
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                 NT    1:34.59  
     1) Singleton, Jordan D 22          2) Emery, Brett J 19              
     3) Wojciechowski, Louis P 19       4) Cverle, Fran 23                
                  24.77       50.93 (26.16)     1:13.55 (22.62)     1:34.59 (21.04)
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                   NT    1:36.60  
     1) Leung, Michael Y 19             2) Zavala, AJ C 19                
     3) Rodriguez, Ahiram S 21          4) Chang, John E 22               
                  24.73       51.46 (26.73)     1:15.11 (23.65)     1:36.60 (21.49)
  4 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                                   NT   x1:38.29  
     1) Nguyen, Michael T 18            2) Yong, Zachary K 19             
     3) Malley, Sean O 23               4) Bryan, Joseph S 20             
                  25.34       52.90 (27.56)     1:16.41 (23.51)     1:38.29 (21.88)
  5 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    1:41.32  
     1) Oleson, Dane E 21               2) Niemann, Taylor E 18           
     3) Young, Justin K 20              4) Richey-Luna, Jack K 18         
                  26.50       55.80 (29.30)     1:19.32 (23.52)     1:41.32 (22.00)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batiza, Delise L          20 Csub (W)-CC               NT   10:29.63  
                  29.95     1:02.27 (32.32)     1:34.53 (32.26)     2:06.78 (32.25)
        2:39.31 (32.53)     3:11.61 (32.30)     3:44.08 (32.47)     4:16.05 (31.97)
        4:47.96 (31.91)     5:19.79 (31.83)     5:51.39 (31.60)     6:22.73 (31.34)
        6:53.67 (30.94)     7:24.50 (30.83)     7:55.55 (31.05)     8:26.53 (30.98)
        8:57.35 (30.82)     9:28.24 (30.89)     9:59.00 (30.76)    10:29.63 (30.63)
  2 Rodman, Erika L           21 UCSD-SI             10:25.44   10:33.87  
                  28.86     1:00.28 (31.42)     1:32.06 (31.78)     2:04.20 (32.14)
        2:35.97 (31.77)     3:07.90 (31.93)     3:39.62 (31.72)     4:11.53 (31.91)
        4:43.45 (31.92)     5:15.32 (31.87)     5:46.96 (31.64)     6:18.75 (31.79)
        6:50.51 (31.76)     7:22.56 (32.05)     7:54.64 (32.08)     8:26.91 (32.27)
        8:59.16 (32.25)     9:31.56 (32.40)    10:03.31 (31.75)    10:33.87 (30.56)
  3 Gage, Sierra L            18 UCSD-SI             10:32.75   10:41.30  
                  29.53     1:01.26 (31.73)     1:33.43 (32.17)     2:06.05 (32.62)
        2:38.27 (32.22)     3:10.53 (32.26)     3:42.94 (32.41)     4:15.22 (32.28)
        4:47.49 (32.27)     5:19.44 (31.95)     5:51.31 (31.87)     6:23.32 (32.01)
        6:55.07 (31.75)     7:27.10 (32.03)     7:59.34 (32.24)     8:32.00 (32.66)
        9:04.06 (32.06)     9:36.81 (32.75)    10:09.65 (32.84)    10:41.30 (31.65)
  4 Horwitz, Stephanie M      19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   10:46.01  
                  28.55       59.73 (31.18)     1:31.61 (31.88)     2:03.55 (31.94)
        2:35.47 (31.92)     3:07.63 (32.16)     3:40.13 (32.50)     4:12.48 (32.35)
        4:45.20 (32.72)     5:17.72 (32.52)     5:50.22 (32.50)     6:22.89 (32.67)
        6:55.46 (32.57)     7:28.27 (32.81)     8:01.12 (32.85)     8:34.55 (33.43)
        9:07.72 (33.17)     9:40.63 (32.91)    10:13.70 (33.07)    10:46.01 (32.31)
  5 Short, Mary Kate K        22 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   11:00.29  
                  30.29     1:02.85 (32.56)     1:35.68 (32.83)     2:08.63 (32.95)
        2:41.63 (33.00)     3:15.04 (33.41)     3:48.23 (33.19)     4:20.99 (32.76)
        4:53.75 (32.76)     5:27.09 (33.34)     6:00.26 (33.17)     6:33.47 (33.21)
        7:06.45 (32.98)     7:39.38 (32.93)     8:12.78 (33.40)     8:45.83 (33.05)
        9:19.26 (33.43)     9:53.02 (33.76)    10:26.87 (33.85)    11:00.29 (33.42)
  6 Pound, Kathryn L          19 Alaska              10:50.00   11:08.15  
                  29.10     1:01.03 (31.93)     1:33.11 (32.08)     2:05.73 (32.62)
        2:38.29 (32.56)     3:11.27 (32.98)     3:44.15 (32.88)     4:17.90 (33.75)
        4:51.85 (33.95)     5:25.68 (33.83)     5:59.14 (33.46)     6:33.54 (34.40)
        7:07.39 (33.85)     7:41.49 (34.10)     8:16.08 (34.59)     8:50.67 (34.59)
        9:25.34 (34.67)    10:00.09 (34.75)    10:34.57 (34.48)    11:08.15 (33.58)
  7 Zamora, Felicia A         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT   11:11.84  
                  28.95     1:01.13 (32.18)     1:34.19 (33.06)     2:07.73 (33.54)
        2:41.15 (33.42)     3:14.15 (33.00)     3:47.55 (33.40)     4:21.29 (33.74)
        4:55.24 (33.95)     5:29.45 (34.21)     6:03.40 (33.95)     6:38.08 (34.68)
        7:12.72 (34.64)     7:47.05 (34.33)     8:21.55 (34.50)     8:55.79 (34.24)
        9:30.03 (34.24)    10:04.49 (34.46)    10:38.32 (33.83)    11:11.84 (33.52)
  8 Mullin, Nina R            19 Alaska              11:25.00   11:40.97  
                  31.96     1:06.49 (34.53)     1:41.48 (34.99)     2:16.73 (35.25)
        2:52.04 (35.31)     3:27.06 (35.02)     4:02.29 (35.23)     4:37.33 (35.04)
        5:12.72 (35.39)     5:48.13 (35.41)     6:23.45 (35.32)     6:59.09 (35.64)
        7:34.25 (35.16)     8:09.35 (35.10)     8:44.63 (35.28)     9:20.06 (35.43)
        9:55.37 (35.31)    10:30.86 (35.49)    11:06.21 (35.35)    11:40.97 (34.76)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huxhold, Mitchell L       20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    9:26.16  
                  25.67       53.56 (27.89)     1:21.54 (27.98)     1:49.41 (27.87)
        2:17.53 (28.12)     2:45.98 (28.45)     3:14.21 (28.23)     3:42.73 (28.52)
        4:11.30 (28.57)     4:39.75 (28.45)     5:07.93 (28.18)     5:36.27 (28.34)
        6:04.65 (28.38)     6:33.23 (28.58)     7:02.20 (28.97)     7:30.61 (28.41)
        7:59.39 (28.78)     8:28.28 (28.89)     8:57.17 (28.89)     9:26.16 (28.99)
  2 May, Carson W             19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    9:35.86  
                  26.40       54.99 (28.59)     1:23.47 (28.48)     1:51.93 (28.46)
        2:20.44 (28.51)     2:49.11 (28.67)     3:17.88 (28.77)     3:46.53 (28.65)
        4:15.34 (28.81)     4:44.38 (29.04)     5:12.66 (28.28)     5:41.39 (28.73)
        6:10.33 (28.94)     6:39.63 (29.30)     7:08.83 (29.20)     7:38.13 (29.30)
        8:07.49 (29.36)     8:37.06 (29.57)     9:06.71 (29.65)     9:35.86 (29.15)
  3 Mitrushina, Sasha N       18 UCSD-SI              9:29.99    9:45.79  
                  26.38       54.79 (28.41)     1:23.90 (29.11)     1:52.78 (28.88)
        2:21.92 (29.14)     2:51.02 (29.10)     3:20.67 (29.65)     3:50.11 (29.44)
        4:19.91 (29.80)     4:49.57 (29.66)     5:19.18 (29.61)     5:49.01 (29.83)
        6:18.69 (29.68)     6:48.28 (29.59)     7:17.94 (29.66)     7:47.69 (29.75)
        8:17.37 (29.68)     8:46.88 (29.51)     9:16.52 (29.64)     9:45.79 (29.27)
  4 Cassidy, Dennis J         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    9:50.25  
                  26.78       55.92 (29.14)     1:25.82 (29.90)     1:55.86 (30.04)
        2:25.91 (30.05)     2:55.91 (30.00)     3:25.93 (30.02)     3:55.94 (30.01)
        4:25.89 (29.95)     4:56.02 (30.13)     5:25.78 (29.76)     5:55.34 (29.56)
        6:25.04 (29.70)     6:54.81 (29.77)     7:23.92 (29.11)     7:53.16 (29.24)
        8:22.71 (29.55)     8:52.29 (29.58)     9:21.59 (29.30)     9:50.25 (28.66)
  5 Nadler, Kyle B            19 UCSD-SI              9:25.24    9:56.81  
                  27.64       57.41 (29.77)     1:27.57 (30.16)     1:57.79 (30.22)
        2:28.04 (30.25)     2:58.10 (30.06)     3:28.41 (30.31)     3:58.60 (30.19)
        4:28.62 (30.02)     4:58.76 (30.14)     5:28.76 (30.00)     5:58.83 (30.07)
        6:28.83 (30.00)     6:58.96 (30.13)     7:28.84 (29.88)     7:58.69 (29.85)
        8:28.91 (30.22)     8:58.64 (29.73)     9:28.20 (29.56)     9:56.81 (28.61)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shakya, Anji W            21 UCSD-SI              1:50.00    1:52.64  
                  26.49       55.14 (28.65)     1:24.10 (28.96)     1:52.64 (28.54)
  2 Lange, Kelsey A           19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:53.43  
                  26.53       55.25 (28.72)     1:24.30 (29.05)     1:53.43 (29.13)
  3 Woo, Catherine W          18 UCSD-SI              1:53.72    1:55.10  
                  26.72       55.65 (28.93)     1:25.31 (29.66)     1:55.10 (29.79)
  4 Gillespie, Alli M         20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:56.72  
                  27.70       57.49 (29.79)     1:27.03 (29.54)     1:56.72 (29.69)
  5 Clarno, Kristen M         20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:57.12  
                  27.02       56.28 (29.26)     1:26.58 (30.30)     1:57.12 (30.54)
  6 Sanderson, Lucy A         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:58.23  
                  26.90       56.07 (29.17)     1:26.86 (30.79)     1:58.23 (31.37)
  7 Summers, Gabriella M      21 Alaska               1:56.00    1:59.08  
                  28.25       58.23 (29.98)     1:28.92 (30.69)     1:59.08 (30.16)
  8 Watkins, Dari I           20 UCSD-SI              2:00.25    1:59.61  
                  27.63       57.47 (29.84)     1:28.54 (31.07)     1:59.61 (31.07)
  9 Vu, Christina A           18 UCSD-SI              1:57.85   x2:00.11  
                  28.46       59.30 (30.84)     1:30.02 (30.72)     2:00.11 (30.09)
 10 Brennand, Kristen M       20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:01.49  
                  28.29       59.38 (31.09)     1:30.68 (31.30)     2:01.49 (30.81)
 11 Maier, Stacy J            19 Loy. Marymount-CA    1:59.31    2:01.58  
                  28.24       59.10 (30.86)     1:30.35 (31.25)     2:01.58 (31.23)
 12 Soule, Lise               23 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x2:02.18  
                  28.06       58.82 (30.76)     1:30.51 (31.69)     2:02.18 (31.67)
 13 Murray, Elizabeth P       21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x2:02.27  
                  28.54       58.96 (30.42)     1:30.59 (31.63)     2:02.27 (31.68)
 14 Wallace, McKinley R       20 Alaska               2:06.00    2:04.22  
                  28.65       59.47 (30.82)     1:31.54 (32.07)     2:04.22 (32.68)
 15 Lyons, Danielle D         20 Alaska               1:56.75    2:04.67  
                  27.96       58.75 (30.79)     1:31.43 (32.68)     2:04.67 (33.24)
 16 Espinoza, Lidia S         20 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x2:08.01  
                  29.27     1:01.33 (32.06)     1:34.75 (33.42)     2:08.01 (33.26)
 17 Ullmayer, Claressa L      19 Alaska               2:05.00   x2:09.95  
                  29.36     1:02.09 (32.73)     1:35.94 (33.85)     2:09.95 (34.01)
 -- Nip, Marlena L            21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X2:03.66  
                  28.57       59.32 (30.75)     1:31.10 (31.78)     2:03.66 (32.56)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kotliarsky, Alex          23 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:41.99  
                  24.48       50.75 (26.27)     1:16.87 (26.12)     1:41.99 (25.12)
  2 Bertrand, Gabriel         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:42.31  
                  24.73       50.99 (26.26)     1:17.33 (26.34)     1:42.31 (24.98)
  3 Merrill, Alex C           21 UCSD-SI              1:40.14    1:42.62  
                  24.47       50.40 (25.93)     1:16.71 (26.31)     1:42.62 (25.91)
  4 Wojciechowski, Louis P    19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:46.42  
                  23.99       50.80 (26.81)     1:18.49 (27.69)     1:46.42 (27.93)
  5 Chang, John E             22 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:47.47  
                  24.92       51.88 (26.96)     1:19.24 (27.36)     1:47.47 (28.23)
  6 Young, Justin K           20 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x1:47.77  
                  25.17       52.37 (27.20)     1:20.51 (28.14)     1:47.77 (27.26)
  7 Pourvahidi, Chandler J    19 UCSD-SI              1:42.47    1:48.22  
                  25.21       52.52 (27.31)     1:20.61 (28.09)     1:48.22 (27.61)
  8 Moshensky, Alexander      19 UCSD-SI                   NT   x1:50.29  
                  25.30       53.26 (27.96)     1:21.63 (28.37)     1:50.29 (28.66)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Victoria R         18 Alaska                 58.25      58.24  
                  28.29       58.24 (29.95)                                        
  1 Magnuson, Kjirsten A      20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      58.24  
                  28.38       58.24 (29.86)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Paola          18 Csub (W)-CC               NT      59.46  
                  28.35       59.46 (31.11)                                        
  4 Hon, Sandy C              21 UCSD-SI                58.64      59.88  
                  28.98       59.88 (30.90)                                        
  5 Dove, Jeanette C          21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:00.06  
                  29.18     1:00.06 (30.88)                                        
  6 Goncalves, Nicolette      20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:01.06  
  7 Tang, Natalie S           18 UCSD-SI                59.58    1:01.15  
                  29.71     1:01.15 (31.44)                                        
  8 Abrate, Sofia B           19 Loy. Marymount-CA    1:02.55    1:02.75  
                  30.83     1:02.75 (31.92)                                        
  9 Casso, Isabel O           21 Loy. Marymount-CA    1:05.88    1:06.37  
 10 Gagnon, Simone E          18 UCSD-SI              1:06.29    1:07.38  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singleton, Jordan D       22 Csub (W)-CC               NT      52.48  
                  25.86       52.48 (26.62)                                        
  2 Jacobs, Julian L          18 UCSD-SI                50.10      52.73  
                  25.78       52.73 (26.95)                                        
  3 Leung, Michael Y          19 UCSD-SI                51.41      52.92  
                  25.68       52.92 (27.24)                                        
  4 Bruce, Tomas B            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT      53.88  
                  26.05       53.88 (27.83)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Michael T         18 UCSD-SI                53.03      55.13  
                  26.60       55.13 (28.53)                                        
  6 Malley, Sean O            23 UCSD-SI                52.97     x55.51  
                  26.58       55.51 (28.93)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Austine              19 UCSD-SI              1:06.06    1:05.43  
                  30.58     1:05.43 (34.85)                                        
  2 Bryan, Jaimie L           18 UCSD-SI              1:06.26    1:06.19  
                  31.06     1:06.19 (35.13)                                        
  3 Dekar, Rachel L           22 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:06.59  
                  31.66     1:06.59 (34.93)                                        
  4 Chen, Eva                 20 UCSD-SI              1:06.45    1:07.41  
                  32.36     1:07.41 (35.05)                                        
  5 Milobar, Dylana           18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:08.38  
                  32.08     1:08.38 (36.30)                                        
  6 Parks, Lilly S            19 UCSD-SI              1:05.64   x1:08.45  
                  32.33     1:08.45 (36.12)                                        
  7 Reid, Mary Kate K         19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:08.69  
                  32.46     1:08.69 (36.23)                                        
  8 Mora, Kailee S            18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:08.91  
                  32.56     1:08.91 (36.35)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Nga N             22 Alaska               1:08.00    1:09.94  
 10 Van Raalte, Meghan E      19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:10.35  
                  32.64     1:10.35 (37.71)                                        
 11 Christiansen, Sara A      18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:10.66  
                  33.01     1:10.66 (37.65)                                        
 12 Audette, Eileen P         20 Alaska               1:11.25    1:12.96  
                  33.81     1:12.96 (39.15)                                        
 13 Chisholm, Hailey M        21 Loy. Marymount-CA    1:13.62   x1:14.96  
                  34.96     1:14.96 (40.00)                                        
 14 Mullin, Nina R            19 Alaska               1:13.00    1:16.25  
                  35.63     1:16.25 (40.62)                                        
 -- Bebi, Rosamaria A         19 UCSD-SI              1:07.80   X1:10.41  
                  32.98     1:10.41 (37.43)                                        
 -- Aikens, Jaida L           18 UCSD-SI              1:11.50   X1:13.94  
                  34.67     1:13.94 (39.27)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korth, Nick A             22 UCSD-SI                53.59      56.12  
                  26.26       56.12 (29.86)                                        
  2 Emery, Brett J            19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      58.24  
                  27.11       58.24 (31.13)                                        
  3 Zavala, AJ C              19 UCSD-SI                57.54      58.84  
                  27.80       58.84 (31.04)                                        
  4 Yong, Zachary K           19 UCSD-SI                58.14    1:00.88  
                  29.00     1:00.88 (31.88)                                        
  5 Oleson, Dane E            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:00.91  
                  28.48     1:00.91 (32.43)                                        
  6 Niemann, Taylor E         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:02.53  
                  29.70     1:02.53 (32.83)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paige, Michaela B         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:03.93  
                  28.05       59.14 (31.09)     1:31.06 (31.92)     2:03.93 (32.87)
  2 Batiza, Delise L          20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:05.49  
                  29.01     1:00.29 (31.28)     1:32.68 (32.39)     2:05.49 (32.81)
  3 Thomas, Naomi G           19 UCSD-SI              2:03.11    2:08.07  
                  28.11     1:00.21 (32.10)     1:33.59 (33.38)     2:08.07 (34.48)
  4 Watkins, Dari I           20 UCSD-SI              2:07.09    2:09.73  
                  29.65     1:02.57 (32.92)     1:36.18 (33.61)     2:09.73 (33.55)
  5 Prat, Angelina D          21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:11.11  
                  29.60     1:02.41 (32.81)     1:36.55 (34.14)     2:11.11 (34.56)
  6 Lozano, Caitlyn R         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:14.51  
                  30.60     1:05.43 (34.83)     1:39.60 (34.17)     2:14.51 (34.91)
  7 Gore, Kathleen E          20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:16.30  
                  30.80     1:04.72 (33.92)     1:40.29 (35.57)     2:16.30 (36.01)
  8 Sullivan, Colleen R       19 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x2:16.46  
                  29.93     1:03.53 (33.60)     1:39.27 (35.74)     2:16.46 (37.19)
 -- Johnson, Genevieve M      20 Alaska               2:12.50         DQ  
                  30.53     1:05.91 (35.38)     1:42.76 (36.85)          DQ (37.82)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Zachary J         20 UCSD-SI              1:52.45    1:56.27  
                  26.76       56.12 (29.36)     1:26.20 (30.08)     1:56.27 (30.07)
  2 Rodriguez, Ahiram S       21 UCSD-SI              1:53.35    1:57.25  
                  25.39       54.41 (29.02)     1:25.40 (30.99)     1:57.25 (31.85)
  3 Seles, Luka               19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:57.68  
                  26.74       56.27 (29.53)     1:26.48 (30.21)     1:57.68 (31.20)
  4 Vargas, Nick J            19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:58.12  
                  26.72       57.18 (30.46)     1:27.55 (30.37)     1:58.12 (30.57)
  5 Hall, Jonathan            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:58.98  
                  27.60       57.77 (30.17)     1:28.48 (30.71)     1:58.98 (30.50)
  6 Halson, Joseph M          21 UCSD-SI              1:57.82    2:05.32  
                  27.17       59.20 (32.03)     1:31.52 (32.32)     2:05.32 (33.80)
  7 Mitchell, Luke A          19 UCSD-SI              1:55.17   x2:08.02  
                  28.64     1:00.38 (31.74)     1:33.67 (33.29)     2:08.02 (34.35)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daley, Colleen            19 UCSD-SI                23.68      24.19  
  2 Magnuson, Kjirsten A      20 Loy. Marymount-CA      24.60      24.30  
  3 Kaufman, Lauren A         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT      24.31  
  4 Lee, Austine              19 UCSD-SI                24.13      24.34  
  5 Heller, Bente             22 Alaska                    NT      24.76  
  6 Lange, Kelsey A           19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      24.83  
  7 Robbins, Sierra A         20 UCSD-SI                23.88      24.84  
  8 Amog, Jaclyn A            20 UCSD-SI                24.58     x25.02  
  9 Vo, Chrisy S              20 Csub (W)-CC               NT      25.12  
 10 Mora, Kailee S            18 Loy. Marymount-CA      25.67      25.16  
 11 Vu, Christina A           18 UCSD-SI                24.65     x25.30  
 12 Nguyen, Nga N             22 Alaska                 25.25      25.79  
 13 Saylor, Lauren M          21 Loy. Marymount-CA      25.90      25.81  
 14 Safa, Diana M             20 Loy. Marymount-CA      26.14     x26.11  
 15 Audette, Eileen P         20 Alaska                 25.50      26.17  
 16 Dravis, Anna L            19 Csub (W)-CC               NT     x27.28  
 -- Aikens, Jaida L           18 UCSD-SI                25.72     X25.95  
 -- Brown, Tess R             18 Loy. Marymount-CA      26.33     X26.71  
 -- Nip, Marlena L            21 Loy. Marymount-CA      26.38     X26.80  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, Louis P    19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      21.67  
  2 Bryan, Joseph S           20 UCSD-SI                21.81      21.73  
  3 Cverle, Fran              23 Csub (W)-CC               NT      22.01  
  4 Kotliarsky, Alex          23 Csub (W)-CC               NT      22.20  
  5 Richey-Luna, Jack K       18 Csub (W)-CC               NT     x22.43  
  6 Jacobs, Julian L          18 UCSD-SI                21.07      22.48  
  7 Malley, Sean O            23 UCSD-SI                21.75      22.90  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Carlee G           18 Csub (W)-CC               NP     256.45  
  2 Gore, Melissa A           19 Csub (W)-CC               NP     224.55  
  3 Barker, Sarah L           20 Csub (W)-CC               NP     224.05  
  4 Cohen, Allyson            19 UCSD-SI               219.12     201.45  
  5 Mouzooni, Natalie S       21 UCSD-SI               218.32     191.85  
  6 Zeeb, Megan               23 UCSD-SI               207.00     178.60  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Tyler C        18 Csub (W)-CC               NP     270.15  
  2 Calkins, Luke             21 UCSD-SI               311.92     249.40  
  3 Springer, Adam            21 UCSD-SI               259.80     245.00  
  4 Angelo, Justin M          19 Csub (W)-CC               NP     227.55  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paige, Michaela B         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      52.58  
                  25.96       52.58 (26.62)                                        
  2 Daley, Colleen            19 UCSD-SI                51.48      53.17  
                  25.87       53.17 (27.30)                                        
  3 Heller, Bente             22 Alaska                 51.25      53.28  
                  26.28       53.28 (27.00)                                        
  4 Lange, Kelsey A           19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      53.33  
                  26.16       53.33 (27.17)                                        
  5 Clarno, Kristen M         20 Loy. Marymount-CA      54.16      53.70  
                  26.16       53.70 (27.54)                                        
  6 Kaufman, Lauren A         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT      53.72  
                  25.75       53.72 (27.97)                                        
  7 Adams, Margot E           20 Alaska                 52.50      53.88  
                  25.68       53.88 (28.20)                                        
  8 Woo, Catherine W          18 UCSD-SI                52.73      54.45  
                  26.21       54.45 (28.24)                                        
  9 Vo, Chrisy S              20 Csub (W)-CC               NT     x54.50  
                  26.66       54.50 (27.84)                                        
 10 Robbins, Sierra A         20 UCSD-SI                51.87      54.79  
                  26.20       54.79 (28.59)                                        
 11 Safa, Diana M             20 Loy. Marymount-CA      55.99      54.98  
                  26.65       54.98 (28.33)                                        
 12 Lampe, Cypress S          18 UCSD-SI                53.96     x55.39  
                  26.53       55.39 (28.86)                                        
 13 Saylor, Lauren M          21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      55.75  
                  26.87       55.75 (28.88)                                        
 14 Soule, Lise               23 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     x55.89  
                  26.88       55.89 (29.01)                                        
 15 Wallace, McKinley R       20 Alaska                 57.50      58.60  
                  28.20       58.60 (30.40)                                        
 -- Vu, Christina A           18 UCSD-SI                53.37     X54.50  
                  26.52       54.50 (27.98)                                        
 -- Van Raalte, Meghan E      19 Csub (W)-CC               NT     X55.81  
                  26.54       55.81 (29.27)                                        
 -- Aikens, Jaida L           18 UCSD-SI                55.76     X56.89  
                  27.46       56.89 (29.43)                                        
 -- Dravis, Anna L            19 Csub (W)-CC               NT     X58.61  
                  28.57       58.61 (30.04)                                        
 -- Cummings, Eleanor E       19 Csub (W)-CC               NT   X1:00.94  
                  28.88     1:00.94 (32.06)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huxhold, Mitchell L       20 Csub (W)-CC               NT      46.95  
                  23.03       46.95 (23.92)                                        
  2 Merrill, Alex C           21 UCSD-SI                46.35      47.04  
                  22.95       47.04 (24.09)                                        
  3 Leung, Michael Y          19 UCSD-SI                47.38      48.08  
                  23.40       48.08 (24.68)                                        
  4 Kotliarsky, Alex          23 Csub (W)-CC               NT      48.09  
                  23.66       48.09 (24.43)                                        
  5 Cverle, Fran              23 Csub (W)-CC               NT      48.14  
                  23.78       48.14 (24.36)                                        
  6 Bryan, Joseph S           20 UCSD-SI                50.99      48.64  
                  22.57       48.64 (26.07)                                        
  7 Cassidy, Dennis J         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT     x48.80  
                  23.90       48.80 (24.90)                                        
  8 Galvan, Jack C            21 UCSD-SI                46.78     x48.90  
                  23.41       48.90 (25.49)                                        
  9 Young, Justin K           20 Csub (W)-CC               NT     x49.81  
                  24.30       49.81 (25.51)                                        
 10 Richey-Luna, Jack K       18 Csub (W)-CC               NT     x49.84  
                  23.59       49.84 (26.25)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shakya, Anji W            21 UCSD-SI              2:02.83    2:05.69  
                  30.28     1:02.71 (32.43)     1:34.88 (32.17)     2:05.69 (30.81)
  2 Adams, Victoria R         18 Alaska               2:06.50    2:07.16  
                  29.63     1:01.73 (32.10)     1:34.59 (32.86)     2:07.16 (32.57)
  3 Hernandez, Paola          18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:09.03  
                  30.15     1:02.50 (32.35)     1:35.61 (33.11)     2:09.03 (33.42)
  4 Dove, Jeanette C          21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:11.11  
                  30.92     1:03.39 (32.47)     1:36.85 (33.46)     2:11.11 (34.26)
  5 Summers, Gabriella M      21 Alaska               2:10.50    2:11.80  
                  31.81     1:05.17 (33.36)     1:38.88 (33.71)     2:11.80 (32.92)
  6 Sanderson, Lucy A         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:13.60  
                  30.68     1:03.82 (33.14)     1:38.67 (34.85)     2:13.60 (34.93)
  7 Maier, Stacy J            19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:14.09  
                  30.15     1:03.91 (33.76)     1:39.08 (35.17)     2:14.09 (35.01)
  8 Tang, Natalie S           18 UCSD-SI              2:11.40    2:15.37  
                  31.00     1:04.93 (33.93)     1:40.19 (35.26)     2:15.37 (35.18)
  9 Abrate, Sofia B           19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:16.64  
                  31.68     1:05.50 (33.82)     1:40.36 (34.86)     2:16.64 (36.28)
 10 Ullmayer, Claressa L      19 Alaska               2:20.00    2:26.49  
                  34.14     1:11.13 (36.99)     1:49.21 (38.08)     2:26.49 (37.28)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moshensky, Alexander      19 UCSD-SI              1:48.18    1:52.55  
                  27.19       55.65 (28.46)     1:24.23 (28.58)     1:52.55 (28.32)
  2 Singleton, Jordan D       22 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:52.72  
                  26.74       55.64 (28.90)     1:24.78 (29.14)     1:52.72 (27.94)
  3 Bruce, Tomas B            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:59.04  
                  28.10       58.03 (29.93)     1:28.86 (30.83)     1:59.04 (30.18)
  4 Seles, Luka               19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:01.71  
                  29.59     1:00.77 (31.18)     1:31.36 (30.59)     2:01.71 (30.35)
  5 Hall, Jonathan            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x2:03.43  
                  29.62     1:01.11 (31.49)     1:32.52 (31.41)     2:03.43 (30.91)
  6 Halson, Joseph M          21 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:06.32  
                  28.74     1:00.49 (31.75)     1:34.04 (33.55)     2:06.32 (32.28)
  7 Mitchell, Luke A          19 UCSD-SI              1:52.16    2:09.25  
                  30.56     1:02.99 (32.43)     1:36.26 (33.27)     2:09.25 (32.99)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Jaimie L           18 UCSD-SI              2:21.99    2:23.33  
                  32.14     1:08.64 (36.50)     1:46.26 (37.62)     2:23.33 (37.07)
  2 Chen, Eva                 20 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:24.46  
                  33.50     1:10.42 (36.92)     1:47.44 (37.02)     2:24.46 (37.02)
  3 Dekar, Rachel L           22 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:24.98  
                  33.57     1:10.32 (36.75)     1:47.14 (36.82)     2:24.98 (37.84)
  4 Bebi, Rosamaria A         19 UCSD-SI              2:23.54    2:28.92  
                  33.79     1:12.09 (38.30)     1:50.28 (38.19)     2:28.92 (38.64)
  5 Milobar, Dylana           18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:29.02  
                  33.70     1:12.60 (38.90)     1:50.53 (37.93)     2:29.02 (38.49)
  6 Reid, Mary Kate K         19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:29.79  
                  33.83     1:12.79 (38.96)     1:51.02 (38.23)     2:29.79 (38.77)
  7 Zamora, Felicia A         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:31.01  
                  33.75     1:11.74 (37.99)     1:51.06 (39.32)     2:31.01 (39.95)
  8 Parks, Lilly S            19 UCSD-SI              2:24.70   x2:31.19  
                  34.03     1:12.34 (38.31)     1:51.66 (39.32)     2:31.19 (39.53)
  9 Christiansen, Sara A      18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:32.64  
                  34.84     1:13.89 (39.05)     1:53.59 (39.70)     2:32.64 (39.05)
 10 Lyons, Danielle D         20 Alaska               2:31.50    2:36.77  
                  35.69     1:15.98 (40.29)     1:56.59 (40.61)     2:36.77 (40.18)
 11 Mullin, Nina R            19 Alaska               2:36.50    2:41.86  
                  36.69     1:17.95 (41.26)     1:59.97 (42.02)     2:41.86 (41.89)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korth, Nick A             22 UCSD-SI              1:56.26    2:01.35  
  2 Zavala, AJ C              19 UCSD-SI              2:04.28    2:08.49  
  3 Yong, Zachary K           19 UCSD-SI              2:03.21    2:08.69  
  4 Emery, Brett J            19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:09.72  
  5 Oleson, Dane E            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:12.52  
  6 Niemann, Taylor E         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:13.70  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batiza, Delise L          20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    5:01.00  
                  28.07       57.70 (29.63)     1:27.88 (30.18)     1:58.06 (30.18)
        2:28.00 (29.94)     2:58.20 (30.20)     3:28.93 (30.73)     3:59.96 (31.03)
        4:31.09 (31.13)     5:01.00 (29.91)                                        
  2 Shakya, Anji W            21 UCSD-SI              4:50.30    5:01.52  
                  27.66       57.59 (29.93)     1:28.44 (30.85)     1:59.38 (30.94)
        2:30.34 (30.96)     3:01.18 (30.84)     3:31.88 (30.70)     4:02.35 (30.47)
        4:32.94 (30.59)     5:01.52 (28.58)                                        
  3 Paige, Michaela B         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    5:11.03  
                  28.80       59.61 (30.81)     1:31.12 (31.51)     2:02.82 (31.70)
        2:34.17 (31.35)     3:05.21 (31.04)     3:36.63 (31.42)     4:08.50 (31.87)
        4:39.84 (31.34)     5:11.03 (31.19)                                        
  4 Gillespie, Alli M         20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    5:11.41  
                  28.79       59.97 (31.18)     1:31.48 (31.51)     2:03.10 (31.62)
        2:34.56 (31.46)     3:06.28 (31.72)     3:38.32 (32.04)     4:09.86 (31.54)
        4:41.57 (31.71)     5:11.41 (29.84)                                        
  5 Gage, Sierra L            18 UCSD-SI              5:06.55    5:12.00  
                  29.05     1:00.59 (31.54)     1:32.19 (31.60)     2:04.11 (31.92)
        2:35.95 (31.84)     3:07.65 (31.70)     3:39.41 (31.76)     4:11.10 (31.69)
        4:42.18 (31.08)     5:12.00 (29.82)                                        
  6 McBride, Katie E          21 UCSD-SI              5:14.68    5:12.51  
                  29.13     1:00.06 (30.93)     1:31.43 (31.37)     2:02.88 (31.45)
        2:34.53 (31.65)     3:06.21 (31.68)     3:38.13 (31.92)     4:10.00 (31.87)
        4:41.52 (31.52)     5:12.51 (30.99)                                        
  7 Horwitz, Stephanie M      19 Loy. Marymount-CA    5:17.87    5:16.04  
                  28.46       58.84 (30.38)     1:30.41 (31.57)     2:02.05 (31.64)
        2:34.29 (32.24)     3:06.78 (32.49)     3:39.32 (32.54)     4:12.03 (32.71)
        4:44.58 (32.55)     5:16.04 (31.46)                                        
  8 Rodman, Erika L           21 UCSD-SI              5:01.62   x5:16.11  
                  28.68     1:00.32 (31.64)     1:32.28 (31.96)     2:04.04 (31.76)
        2:35.75 (31.71)     3:08.04 (32.29)     3:40.73 (32.69)     4:13.26 (32.53)
        4:45.04 (31.78)     5:16.11 (31.07)                                        
  9 Prat, Angelina D          21 Loy. Marymount-CA    5:15.96    5:20.07  
                  29.69     1:01.52 (31.83)     1:33.84 (32.32)     2:06.16 (32.32)
        2:38.04 (31.88)     3:10.15 (32.11)     3:42.45 (32.30)     4:15.08 (32.63)
        4:47.96 (32.88)     5:20.07 (32.11)                                        
 10 Vanderpoel, Maddie M      20 Loy. Marymount-CA    5:22.41    5:23.10  
                  29.51     1:01.06 (31.55)     1:32.92 (31.86)     2:05.42 (32.50)
        2:38.18 (32.76)     3:10.94 (32.76)     3:43.99 (33.05)     4:17.31 (33.32)
        4:50.50 (33.19)     5:23.10 (32.60)                                        
 11 Pound, Kathryn L          19 Alaska               5:12.00    5:25.01  
                  29.04     1:01.43 (32.39)     1:34.04 (32.61)     2:06.56 (32.52)
        2:38.56 (32.00)     3:11.82 (33.26)     3:44.50 (32.68)     4:18.26 (33.76)
        4:51.90 (33.64)     5:25.01 (33.11)                                        
 12 Short, Mary Kate K        22 Loy. Marymount-CA    5:14.12   x5:25.62  
                  28.97     1:00.73 (31.76)     1:33.30 (32.57)     2:06.51 (33.21)
        2:39.81 (33.30)     3:13.09 (33.28)     3:46.20 (33.11)     4:19.62 (33.42)
        4:52.77 (33.15)     5:25.62 (32.85)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Colleen R       19 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x5:33.38  
                  30.08     1:02.41 (32.33)     1:35.95 (33.54)     2:09.75 (33.80)
        2:43.53 (33.78)     3:17.65 (34.12)     3:51.68 (34.03)     4:25.63 (33.95)
        4:59.79 (34.16)     5:33.38 (33.59)                                        
 14 Wallace, McKinley R       20 Alaska               5:45.00    5:38.50  
                  31.67     1:05.61 (33.94)     1:40.03 (34.42)     2:14.11 (34.08)
        2:48.39 (34.28)     3:22.84 (34.45)     3:57.15 (34.31)     4:31.51 (34.36)
        5:05.44 (33.93)     5:38.50 (33.06)                                        
 15 Ullmayer, Claressa L      19 Alaska               5:45.00    5:48.96  
                  31.39     1:05.70 (34.31)     1:41.22 (35.52)     2:16.81 (35.59)
        2:52.24 (35.43)     3:28.05 (35.81)     4:03.45 (35.40)     4:39.01 (35.56)
        5:14.48 (35.47)     5:48.96 (34.48)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huxhold, Mitchell L       20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    4:34.96  
                  24.71       51.93 (27.22)     1:19.60 (27.67)     1:47.34 (27.74)
        2:15.52 (28.18)     2:43.37 (27.85)     3:10.87 (27.50)     3:39.07 (28.20)
        4:07.63 (28.56)     4:34.96 (27.33)                                        
  2 May, Carson W             19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    4:40.58  
                  25.56       53.44 (27.88)     1:21.66 (28.22)     1:50.05 (28.39)
        2:18.51 (28.46)     2:46.99 (28.48)     3:15.24 (28.25)     3:44.08 (28.84)
        4:12.16 (28.08)     4:40.58 (28.42)                                        
  3 Bertrand, Gabriel         21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    4:41.87  
                  25.79       53.91 (28.12)     1:22.50 (28.59)     1:51.78 (29.28)
        2:20.71 (28.93)     2:48.73 (28.02)     3:16.83 (28.10)     3:45.47 (28.64)
        4:14.00 (28.53)     4:41.87 (27.87)                                        
  4 Vargas, Nick J            19 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x4:43.72  
                  26.61       55.13 (28.52)     1:24.06 (28.93)     1:52.98 (28.92)
        2:22.07 (29.09)     2:50.87 (28.80)     3:19.88 (29.01)     3:49.31 (29.43)
        4:17.87 (28.56)     4:43.72 (25.85)                                        
  5 Nadler, Kyle B            19 UCSD-SI              4:31.60    4:43.87  
                  26.77       55.23 (28.46)     1:23.95 (28.72)     1:52.64 (28.69)
        2:21.69 (29.05)     2:50.51 (28.82)     3:19.47 (28.96)     3:48.40 (28.93)
        4:17.36 (28.96)     4:43.87 (26.51)                                        
  6 Mitrushina, Sasha N       18 UCSD-SI              4:34.71    4:45.16  
                  26.49       54.96 (28.47)     1:23.74 (28.78)     1:52.35 (28.61)
        2:20.85 (28.50)     2:49.44 (28.59)     3:18.40 (28.96)     3:47.49 (29.09)
        4:16.66 (29.17)     4:45.16 (28.50)                                        
  7 Pourvahidi, Chandler J    19 UCSD-SI              4:33.54    4:47.80  
                  26.08       54.45 (28.37)     1:23.38 (28.93)     1:52.43 (29.05)
        2:21.50 (29.07)     2:50.59 (29.09)     3:19.95 (29.36)     3:49.83 (29.88)
        4:19.17 (29.34)     4:47.80 (28.63)                                        
  8 Graves, Zachary J         20 UCSD-SI                   NT   x4:56.02  
                  26.86       56.24 (29.38)     1:25.58 (29.34)     1:55.37 (29.79)
        2:25.18 (29.81)     2:55.48 (30.30)     3:25.65 (30.17)     3:55.94 (30.29)
        4:26.41 (30.47)     4:56.02 (29.61)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Naomi G           19 UCSD-SI                55.93      57.53  
                  27.05       57.53 (30.48)                                        
  2 Adams, Margot E           20 Alaska                 57.50      57.90  
                  27.63       57.90 (30.27)                                        
  3 Goncalves, Nicolette      20 Csub (W)-CC               NT      58.01  
                  27.12       58.01 (30.89)                                        
  4 Amog, Jaclyn A            20 UCSD-SI                57.23      58.40  
                  27.49       58.40 (30.91)                                        
  5 Woo, Catherine W          18 UCSD-SI                58.32      59.12  
                  27.72       59.12 (31.40)                                        
  6 Sanderson, Lucy A         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      59.58  
                  28.05       59.58 (31.53)                                        
  7 Lozano, Caitlyn R         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:00.84  
                  28.70     1:00.84 (32.14)                                        
  8 Gore, Kathleen E          20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:01.09  
                  29.29     1:01.09 (31.80)                                        
  9 Brennand, Kristen M       20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:01.89  
                  28.85     1:01.89 (33.04)                                        
 10 Gagnon, Simone E          18 UCSD-SI              1:02.21   x1:02.77  
                  29.48     1:02.77 (33.29)                                        
 11 Soule, Lise               23 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:02.83  
                  29.39     1:02.83 (33.44)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Nga N             22 Alaska               1:00.50    1:03.05  
                  28.82     1:03.05 (34.23)                                        
 13 Johnson, Genevieve M      20 Alaska                 59.75    1:03.57  
 14 Espinoza, Lidia S         20 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x1:06.88  
                  30.51     1:06.88 (36.37)                                        
 -- Murray, Elizabeth P       21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X1:03.08  
                  29.61     1:03.08 (33.47)                                        
 -- Casso, Isabel O           21 Loy. Marymount-CA    1:05.13   X1:05.81  
                  30.40     1:05.81 (35.41)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, Louis P    19 Csub (W)-CC               NT      51.86  
                  23.74       51.86 (28.12)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Ahiram S       21 UCSD-SI                51.06      52.11  
                  24.32       52.11 (27.79)                                        
  3 Singleton, Jordan D       22 Csub (W)-CC               NT      52.90  
                  25.37       52.90 (27.53)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Michael T         18 UCSD-SI                52.49      53.22  
                  25.09       53.22 (28.13)                                        
  5 Galvan, Jack C            21 UCSD-SI                51.79      53.41  
                  24.80       53.41 (28.61)                                        
  6 Young, Justin K           20 Csub (W)-CC               NT      53.64  
                  25.00       53.64 (28.64)                                        
  7 Seles, Luka               19 Csub (W)-CC               NT     x54.05  
                  25.27       54.05 (28.78)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Luke A          19 UCSD-SI                51.08     x57.85  
                  27.57       57.85 (30.28)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burks, Carlee G           18 Csub (W)-CC               NP     251.55  
  2 Gore, Melissa A           19 Csub (W)-CC               NP     248.80  
  3 Barker, Sarah L           20 Csub (W)-CC               NP     244.75  
  4 Mouzooni, Natalie S       21 UCSD-SI               206.40     210.55  
  5 Cohen, Allyson            19 UCSD-SI               237.15     195.35  
  6 Zeeb, Megan               23 UCSD-SI               197.10     175.70  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calkins, Luke             21 UCSD-SI               291.90     298.55  
  2 Greenwald, Tyler C        18 Csub (W)-CC               NP     291.10  
  3 Springer, Adam            21 UCSD-SI               250.45     247.55  
  4 Angelo, Justin M          19 Csub (W)-CC               NP     210.60  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarno, Kristen M         20 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:09.31    2:07.66  
                  28.59     1:01.11 (32.52)     1:38.76 (37.65)     2:07.66 (28.90)
  2 Hernandez, Paola          18 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:08.07  
                  27.71       59.74 (32.03)     1:39.03 (39.29)     2:08.07 (29.04)
  3 Lee, Austine              19 UCSD-SI              2:09.08    2:09.82  
                  27.69     1:02.10 (34.41)     1:39.12 (37.02)     2:09.82 (30.70)
  4 Bryan, Jaimie L           18 UCSD-SI              2:10.97    2:11.38  
                  29.05     1:05.48 (36.43)     1:41.60 (36.12)     2:11.38 (29.78)
  5 Goncalves, Nicolette      20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:12.11  
                  28.86     1:02.56 (33.70)     1:41.81 (39.25)     2:12.11 (30.30)
  6 Adams, Victoria R         18 Alaska               2:08.50    2:12.14  
                  27.82     1:00.48 (32.66)     1:40.17 (39.69)     2:12.14 (31.97)
  7 Chen, Eva                 20 UCSD-SI              2:13.84    2:12.61  
                  29.35     1:04.65 (35.30)     1:42.01 (37.36)     2:12.61 (30.60)
  8 Gillespie, Alli M         20 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:12.85  
                  28.26     1:04.01 (35.75)     1:42.28 (38.27)     2:12.85 (30.57)
  9 Zamora, Felicia A         18 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x2:16.70  
                  30.17     1:04.42 (34.25)     1:45.48 (41.06)     2:16.70 (31.22)
 10 Abrate, Sofia B           19 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:16.50    2:16.74  
                  29.61     1:04.48 (34.87)     1:44.77 (40.29)     2:16.74 (31.97)
 11 Milobar, Dylana           18 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x2:16.99  
                  28.61     1:05.45 (36.84)     1:43.69 (38.24)     2:16.99 (33.30)
 12 Chisholm, Hailey M        21 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:27.52    2:26.15  
                  31.19     1:09.67 (38.48)     1:51.59 (41.92)     2:26.15 (34.56)
 -- Bebi, Rosamaria A         19 UCSD-SI              2:12.23   X2:16.72  
                  29.32     1:04.85 (35.53)     1:45.45 (40.60)     2:16.72 (31.27)
 -- Parks, Lilly S            19 UCSD-SI              2:12.98   X2:18.62  
                  30.98     1:07.63 (36.65)     1:46.32 (38.69)     2:18.62 (32.30)
 -- Lozano, Caitlyn R         19 Csub (W)-CC               NT   X2:22.51  
                  29.76   1:50.58 (1:20.82)     2:22.61 (32.03)         2:22.51 ( )
 -- Casso, Isabel O           21 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:26.71   X2:25.39  
                  31.54     1:08.46 (36.92)     1:51.87 (43.41)     2:25.39 (33.52)
 -- Christiansen, Sara A      18 Csub (W)-CC               NT   X2:27.95  
                  34.01     1:14.88 (40.87)     1:53.47 (38.59)     2:27.95 (34.48)
 -- Espinoza, Lidia S         20 Csub (W)-CC               NT   X2:28.16  
                  33.26     1:11.27 (38.01)     1:55.18 (43.91)     2:28.16 (32.98)
 -- Cummings, Eleanor E       19 Csub (W)-CC               NT   X2:35.92  
                  31.92     1:13.27 (41.35)     2:01.07 (47.80)     2:35.92 (34.85)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zavala, AJ C              19 UCSD-SI              1:52.91    1:56.15  
                  25.44       55.97 (30.53)     1:28.66 (32.69)     1:56.15 (27.49)
  2 Chang, John E             22 UCSD-SI              1:52.89    1:56.99  
                  25.73       56.06 (30.33)     1:30.48 (34.42)     1:56.99 (26.51)
  3 Bruce, Tomas B            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:58.44  
                  25.59       56.03 (30.44)     1:31.08 (35.05)     1:58.44 (27.36)
  4 Emery, Brett J            19 Csub (W)-CC               NT    1:58.50  
                  25.04       57.52 (32.48)     1:31.05 (33.53)     1:58.50 (27.45)
  5 Nadler, Kyle B            19 UCSD-SI              1:56.31    2:00.37  
                  26.50       57.79 (31.29)     1:32.58 (34.79)     2:00.37 (27.79)
  6 Yong, Zachary K           19 UCSD-SI              1:56.16   x2:00.46  
                  25.91       58.38 (32.47)     1:32.28 (33.90)     2:00.46 (28.18)
  7 Oleson, Dane E            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT    2:02.61  
                  27.47       59.15 (31.68)     1:34.04 (34.89)     2:02.61 (28.57)
  8 Hall, Jonathan            21 Csub (W)-CC               NT   x2:05.26  
                  27.13       58.94 (31.81)     1:36.58 (37.64)     2:05.26 (28.68)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                 NT    3:29.10  
     1) Paige, Michaela B 19            2) Lange, Kelsey A 19             
     3) Kaufman, Lauren A 21            4) Hernandez, Paola 18            
                  25.80       52.88 (52.88)     1:17.51 (24.63)     1:44.74 (51.86)
        2:09.95 (25.21)     2:38.02 (53.28)     3:02.07 (24.05)     3:29.10 (51.08)
  2 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                              3:25.58    3:31.20  
     1) Shakya, Anji W 21               2) Robbins, Sierra A 20           
     3) Woo, Catherine W 18             4) Daley, Colleen 19              
                  25.84       52.49 (52.49)     1:17.94 (25.45)     1:46.47 (53.98)
        2:11.92 (25.45)     2:39.74 (53.27)     3:04.19 (24.45)     3:31.20 (51.46)
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    3:35.37  
     1) Vo, Chrisy S 20                 2) Gillespie, Alli M 20           
     3) Dove, Jeanette C 21             4) Batiza, Delise L 20            
                  26.64       54.34 (54.34)     1:20.03 (25.69)     1:47.75 (53.41)
        2:13.63 (25.88)     2:42.03 (54.28)     3:07.50 (25.47)     3:35.37 (53.34)
  4 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'                    NT    3:37.39  
     1) Magnuson, Kjirsten A 20         2) Clarno, Kristen M 20           
     3) Soule, Lise 23                  4) Brennand, Kristen M 20         
                  25.67       53.10 (53.10)     1:18.93 (25.83)     1:46.47 (53.37)
        2:12.73 (26.26)     2:41.68 (55.21)     3:08.36 (26.68)     3:37.39 (55.71)
  5 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                   NT    3:38.75  
     1) Tang, Natalie S 18              2) Lampe, Cypress S 18            
     3) Thomas, Naomi G 19              4) Vu, Christina A 18             
                  26.36       53.69 (53.69)     1:20.01 (26.32)     1:49.17 (55.48)
        2:15.19 (26.02)     2:44.08 (54.91)     3:10.28 (26.20)     3:38.75 (54.67)
  6 University of Alaska Fairbanks  'A'               3:20.00    3:38.96  
     1) Heller, Bente 22                2) Adams, Margot E 20             
     3) Summers, Gabriella M 21         4) Lyons, Danielle D 20           
                  25.92       53.40 (53.40)     1:19.38 (25.98)     1:47.67 (54.27)
        2:13.80 (26.13)     2:42.18 (54.51)     3:09.35 (27.17)     3:38.96 (56.78)
  7 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'                    NT    3:45.68  
     1) Safa, Diana M 20                2) Saylor, Lauren M 21            
     3) Maier, Stacy J 19               4) Nip, Marlena L 21              
                  26.83       55.85 (55.85)     1:22.32 (26.47)     1:51.58 (55.73)
        2:18.52 (26.94)     2:48.70 (57.12)     3:16.01 (27.31)     3:45.68 (56.98)
  8 University of Alaska Fairbanks  'B'               3:40.00    3:54.08  
     1) Audette, Eileen P 20            2) Wallace, McKinley R 20         
     3) Johnson, Genevieve M 20         4) Pound, Kathryn L 19            
                  27.57       58.41 (58.41)     1:26.91 (28.50)     1:57.86 (59.45)
        2:25.78 (27.92)     2:56.73 (58.87)     3:24.04 (27.31)     3:54.08 (57.35)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                              3:02.72    3:05.75  
     1) Korth, Nick A 22                2) Merrill, Alex C 21             
     3) Galvan, Jack C 21               4) Jacobs, Julian L 18            
                  22.25       46.49 (46.49)     1:08.70 (22.21)     1:32.56 (46.07)
        1:54.22 (21.66)     2:18.85 (46.29)     2:40.80 (21.95)     3:05.75 (46.90)
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                 NT    3:05.81  
     1) Kotliarsky, Alex 23             2) Bertrand, Gabriel 21           
     3) Cverle, Fran 23                 4) Huxhold, Mitchell L 20         
                  22.86       47.00 (47.00)     1:09.63 (22.63)     1:33.72 (46.72)
        1:55.77 (22.05)     2:20.07 (46.35)     2:42.07 (22.00)     3:05.81 (45.74)
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                   NT    3:13.52  
     1) Leung, Michael Y 19             2) Bryan, Joseph S 20             
     3) Malley, Sean O 23               4) Pourvahidi, Chandler J 19      
                  22.99       47.39 (47.39)     1:10.14 (22.75)     1:36.70 (49.31)
        1:59.60 (22.90)     2:25.30 (48.60)     2:48.41 (23.11)     3:13.52 (48.22)
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    3:16.26  
     1) May, Carson W 19                2) Cassidy, Dennis J 21           
     3) Seles, Luka 19                  4) Bruce, Tomas B 21              
                  23.38       48.72 (48.72)     1:11.82 (23.10)     1:37.44 (48.72)
        2:01.08 (23.64)     2:27.59 (50.15)     2:50.40 (22.81)     3:16.26 (48.67)
  5 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                                   NT   x3:22.80  
     1) Halson, Joseph M 21             2) Graves, Zachary J 20           
     3) Mitrushina, Sasha N 18          4) Rodriguez, Ahiram S 21         
                  24.57       51.22 (51.22)     1:15.66 (24.44)     1:41.84 (50.62)
        2:07.42 (25.58)     2:34.53 (52.69)     2:57.59 (23.06)     3:22.80 (48.27)

-#LMULIONS-

LMU Women's Swimming HOME
  Printer-friendly format   Email this article