Recap

Licensed to Loyola Marymount University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/12/2018 03:04 PM
                     2018 Lions Cup Session 1 - 1/12/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'               1:46.50    1:50.83   18  
     1) Anderson, Taylor T 19           2) Abbott, Marley L 20            
     3) Chopp, Abby M 20                4) Willis, Isabel R 19            
                  27.82       59.00 (31.18)     1:26.10 (27.10)     1:50.83 (24.73)
  2 Pepperdine University-CA  'A'                     1:48.59    1:53.53   14  
     1) Slater, Sammie R 18             2) Stigers, Lauren E 21           
     3) Sneden, Julia M 20              4) Boone, Caroline H 21           
                  28.79     1:01.23 (32.44)     1:28.63 (27.40)     1:53.53 (24.90)
  3 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'               1:50.50    1:54.18   12  
     1) Carufel, Gabby M 19             2) Schell, Mary K 20              
     3) Nielsen, Olivia R 19            4) Ryan, Caitlin E 18             
                  28.66     1:02.20 (33.54)     1:29.28 (27.08)     1:54.18 (24.90)
  4 Pepperdine University-CA  'B'                     1:50.23    1:54.32   10  
     1) Ishikawa, Trinity S 18          2) Chan, Juju R 20                
     3) Smith, Kayla E 19               4) Wilt, Rachel M 21              
                  28.11     1:01.02 (32.91)     1:28.78 (27.76)     1:54.32 (25.54)
  5 Pepperdine University-CA  'C'                     1:52.55   x1:55.88  
     1) Anderson, Cassie 19             2) Riekhof, Anna L 20             
     3) Skinner, Ryane C 19             4) Jung, Cybele P 19              
                  29.46     1:02.19 (32.73)     1:30.19 (28.00)     1:55.88 (25.69)
  6 Pepperdine University-CA  'D'                     1:53.74   x1:57.95  
     1) Minor, Megan M 19               2) Allard, Lauren M 20            
     3) Crawford, Abby G 21             4) King, Jessie L 21              
                  29.69     1:03.00 (33.31)     1:31.71 (28.71)     1:57.95 (26.24)
  7 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'C'               1:55.63   x2:00.82  
     1) Yee, Tori M 21                  2) Chan, Christine P 19           
     3) Pajunen, Taylor J 18            4) Schiel, Nicole 20              
                  28.18     1:03.11 (34.93)     1:32.74 (29.63)     2:00.82 (28.08)
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Alaska Fairbanks-AK  'A'            1:48.00    1:50.65   18  
     1) Mathews, Kate R 22              2) McElroy, Claire I 19           
     3) Bygdnes, Oda 19                 4) Kakazu, Erika T 18             
                  28.19     1:00.29 (32.10)     1:26.07 (25.78)     1:50.65 (24.58)
  2 Dixie State University-US  'A'                    1:47.25    1:51.17   14  
     1) Ward, Anna R 18                 2) Hansen, Hannah 21              
     3) Parrish, Audrey R 19            4) James, Phebe J 21              
                  28.57       59.33 (30.76)     1:25.88 (26.55)     1:51.17 (25.29)
  3 Dixie State University-US  'B'                         NT    1:56.24   12  
     1) Anderson, Sydney E 19           2) Sichz, Emilee R 19             
     3) Ellis, Mycah A 19               4) Fowler, Mckenna J 18           
                  27.93     1:01.65 (33.72)     1:30.33 (28.68)     1:56.24 (25.91)
 
Event 2  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Nicole J        18 Pepperdine-CA        5:08.64    5:17.89    9  
                  28.58       59.55 (30.97)     1:31.25 (31.70)     2:03.07 (31.82)
        2:34.93 (31.86)     3:06.75 (31.82)     3:39.36 (32.61)     4:11.98 (32.62)
        4:44.78 (32.80)     5:17.89 (33.11)                                        
  2 Kozlowski, Lanna G        19 Loy. Marymount-CA    5:06.06    5:20.02    7  
                  28.34       59.32 (30.98)     1:30.92 (31.60)     2:03.03 (32.11)
        2:35.69 (32.66)     3:08.37 (32.68)     3:41.14 (32.77)     4:14.44 (33.30)
        4:47.31 (32.87)     5:20.02 (32.71)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Khloe B         20 Pepperdine-CA        5:05.95    5:22.24    6  
                  28.30       59.04 (30.74)     1:30.62 (31.58)     2:02.69 (32.07)
        2:35.29 (32.60)     3:08.32 (33.03)     3:41.68 (33.36)     4:15.32 (33.64)
        4:49.45 (34.13)     5:22.24 (32.79)                                        
  4 Skinner, Ryane C          19 Pepperdine-CA        5:23.46    5:23.02    5  
                  29.44     1:01.34 (31.90)     1:33.35 (32.01)     2:05.69 (32.34)
        2:38.26 (32.57)     3:11.12 (32.86)     3:44.10 (32.98)     4:17.46 (33.36)
        4:50.74 (33.28)     5:23.02 (32.28)                                        
  5 Reilly, Keara C           20 Loy. Marymount-CA    5:18.86    5:25.55    4  
                  28.45       59.79 (31.34)     1:31.88 (32.09)     2:04.61 (32.73)
        2:38.14 (33.53)     3:11.59 (33.45)     3:45.04 (33.45)     4:18.58 (33.54)
        4:52.50 (33.92)     5:25.55 (33.05)                                        
  6 Hixon, Audrey C           18 Loy. Marymount-CA    5:19.72    5:26.25    3  
                  28.66     1:00.39 (31.73)     1:32.71 (32.32)     2:05.48 (32.77)
        2:38.37 (32.89)     3:11.83 (33.46)     3:45.09 (33.26)     4:18.72 (33.63)
        4:52.57 (33.85)     5:26.25 (33.68)                                        
  7 Brackett, Paige E         19 Pepperdine-CA        5:13.16    5:32.62    2  
                  29.98     1:02.70 (32.72)     1:36.34 (33.64)     2:09.87 (33.53)
        2:43.67 (33.80)     3:17.46 (33.79)     3:51.57 (34.11)     4:25.76 (34.19)
        4:59.81 (34.05)     5:32.62 (32.81)                                        
  8 Stack, Farah J            18 Loy. Marymount-CA    5:29.78    5:33.50    1  
                  29.49     1:02.23 (32.74)     1:35.71 (33.48)     2:09.37 (33.66)
        2:43.16 (33.79)     3:17.08 (33.92)     3:51.10 (34.02)     4:24.96 (33.86)
        4:59.58 (34.62)     5:33.50 (33.92)                                        
  9 Lipkowitz, Maddie L       21 Loy. Marymount-CA    5:27.30    5:36.70  
                  29.11     1:01.90 (32.79)     1:35.40 (33.50)     2:08.97 (33.57)
        2:43.23 (34.26)     3:17.72 (34.49)     3:52.09 (34.37)     4:27.01 (34.92)
        5:02.20 (35.19)     5:36.70 (34.50)                                        
 10 Eckhard, Joie J           20 Pepperdine-CA        5:22.07    5:38.82  
                  29.80     1:02.53 (32.73)     1:35.79 (33.26)     2:09.74 (33.95)
        2:44.31 (34.57)     3:19.06 (34.75)     3:54.13 (35.07)     4:29.39 (35.26)
        5:04.49 (35.10)     5:38.82 (34.33)                                        
 11 Pajunen, Taylor J         18 Loy. Marymount-CA    5:24.72    5:39.43  
                  30.91     1:04.90 (33.99)     1:39.25 (34.35)     2:13.62 (34.37)
        2:48.09 (34.47)     3:22.60 (34.51)     3:57.09 (34.49)     4:31.63 (34.54)
        5:06.30 (34.67)     5:39.43 (33.13)                                        
 12 Brault, Sydney L          20 Pepperdine-CA        5:32.63    5:40.97  
                  30.20     1:03.66 (33.46)     1:37.54 (33.88)     2:12.78 (35.24)
        2:47.39 (34.61)     3:22.06 (34.67)     3:57.65 (35.59)     4:32.28 (34.63)
        5:06.87 (34.59)     5:40.97 (34.10)                                        
 13 Debever, Alexis K         19 Loy. Marymount-CA    5:36.96    5:41.37  
                  29.87     1:03.64 (33.77)     1:37.79 (34.15)     2:13.09 (35.30)
        2:48.17 (35.08)     3:23.33 (35.16)     3:58.38 (35.05)     4:33.67 (35.29)
        5:08.80 (35.13)     5:41.37 (32.57)                                        
 14 Minor, Megan M            19 Pepperdine-CA        5:33.75    5:47.21  
                  31.18     1:05.21 (34.03)     1:39.49 (34.28)     2:13.96 (34.47)
        2:48.74 (34.78)     3:23.56 (34.82)     3:59.18 (35.62)     4:35.30 (36.12)
        5:11.36 (36.06)     5:47.21 (35.85)                                        
 15 Leist, Maggie A           19 Pepperdine-CA        5:58.63    5:59.38  
                  31.55     1:05.57 (34.02)     1:40.67 (35.10)     2:17.76 (37.09)
        2:54.60 (36.84)     3:31.26 (36.66)     4:08.32 (37.06)     4:45.39 (37.07)
        5:22.98 (37.59)     5:59.38 (36.40)                                        
 
Event 2  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heaton, Cassidy S         21 Alaska Fairbanks-AK  5:12.40    5:11.77    9  
                  28.47       59.40 (30.93)     1:30.65 (31.25)     2:01.86 (31.21)
        2:33.27 (31.41)     3:04.97 (31.70)     3:36.85 (31.88)     4:08.84 (31.99)
        4:40.80 (31.96)     5:11.77 (30.97)                                        
  2 Beal, Rachel E            18 Alaska Fairbanks-AK  5:23.00    5:22.73    7  
                  29.54     1:01.50 (31.96)     1:33.71 (32.21)     2:06.36 (32.65)
        2:39.27 (32.91)     3:12.16 (32.89)     3:44.96 (32.80)     4:17.93 (32.97)
        4:50.69 (32.76)     5:22.73 (32.04)                                        
  3 Pack, Kate A              20 Dixie State-US       5:26.67    5:24.76    6  
                  31.22     1:03.48 (32.26)     1:35.77 (32.29)     2:07.50 (31.73)
        2:39.87 (32.37)     3:12.82 (32.95)     3:45.82 (33.00)     4:18.96 (33.14)
        4:52.11 (33.15)     5:24.76 (32.65)                                        
  4 Graves, Shelby E          18 Dixie State-US       5:22.69    5:33.53    5  
                  30.55     1:04.43 (33.88)     1:38.44 (34.01)     2:12.59 (34.15)
        2:46.20 (33.61)     3:19.90 (33.70)     3:53.09 (33.19)     4:26.41 (33.32)
        5:00.00 (33.59)     5:33.53 (33.53)                                        
  5 Bodkin, Hannah R          19 Dixie State-US       5:18.01    5:35.81    4  
                  29.34     1:01.01 (31.67)     1:34.19 (33.18)     2:07.91 (33.72)
        2:42.18 (34.27)     3:16.96 (34.78)     3:51.94 (34.98)     4:26.90 (34.96)
        5:01.70 (34.80)     5:35.81 (34.11)                                        
  6 Kelly, Cassidy M          21 Alaska Fairbanks-AK  5:24.98    5:42.48    3  
                  31.13     1:05.77 (34.64)     1:40.71 (34.94)     2:15.61 (34.90)
        2:50.28 (34.67)     3:24.81 (34.53)     3:59.48 (34.67)     4:34.57 (35.09)
        5:09.14 (34.57)     5:42.48 (33.34)                                        
  7 Blackstone, Abby M        20 Alaska Fairbanks-AK  5:22.30    5:43.25    2  
                  29.93     1:03.47 (33.54)     1:38.18 (34.71)     2:13.45 (35.27)
        2:48.13 (34.68)     3:23.17 (35.04)     3:58.12 (34.95)     4:33.62 (35.50)
        5:09.08 (35.46)     5:43.25 (34.17)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sneden, Julia M           20 Pepperdine-CA        2:12.80    2:13.16    9  
                  27.61     1:02.83 (35.22)     1:42.07 (39.24)     2:13.16 (31.09)
  2 Chopp, Abby M             20 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:11.37    2:15.01    7  
                  28.70     1:02.92 (34.22)     1:42.28 (39.36)     2:15.01 (32.73)
  3 Chan, Christine P         19 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:16.47    2:16.80    6  
                  28.42     1:05.40 (36.98)     1:45.84 (40.44)     2:16.80 (30.96)
  4 Slater, Sammie R          18 Pepperdine-CA        2:15.63    2:18.23    5  
                  30.65     1:04.86 (34.21)     1:46.46 (41.60)     2:18.23 (31.77)
  5 Stigers, Lauren E         21 Pepperdine-CA        2:14.73    2:21.32    4  
                  30.03     1:07.38 (37.35)     1:46.55 (39.17)     2:21.32 (34.77)
  6 Thomas, Megan L           18 Pepperdine-CA        2:18.24    2:21.43    3  
                  29.28     1:05.45 (36.17)     1:47.91 (42.46)     2:21.43 (33.52)
  7 Smith, Kayla E            19 Pepperdine-CA        2:17.84    2:22.62    2  
                  29.13     1:05.12 (35.99)     1:49.45 (44.33)     2:22.62 (33.17)
  8 Allard, Lauren M          20 Pepperdine-CA        2:19.33    2:24.65    1  
                  31.76     1:10.45 (38.69)     1:51.14 (40.69)     2:24.65 (33.51)
  9 Schiel, Nicole            20 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:24.14    2:26.80  
                  30.12     1:07.98 (37.86)     1:52.12 (44.14)     2:26.80 (34.68)
 10 Riekhof, Anna L           20 Pepperdine-CA        2:20.14    2:27.99  
                  32.53     1:12.18 (39.65)     1:52.79 (40.61)     2:27.99 (35.20)
 11 Marlott, Sam L            20 Pepperdine-CA        2:21.78    2:28.52  
                  30.60     1:07.00 (36.40)     1:53.87 (46.87)     2:28.52 (34.65)
 12 Kim, Sav M                20 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:32.70    2:34.48  
                  29.96     1:08.71 (38.75)     1:56.80 (48.09)     2:34.48 (37.68)
 -- Carufel, Gabby M          19 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:17.13   X2:24.63  
                  30.45     1:04.22 (33.77)     1:49.63 (45.41)     2:24.63 (35.00)
 -- Pajunen, Taylor J         18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X2:29.78  
                  30.73     1:12.34 (41.61)     1:56.36 (44.02)     2:29.78 (33.42)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Kate R           22 Alaska Fairbanks-AK  2:05.80    2:11.19    9  
                  27.89     1:02.01 (34.12)     1:40.02 (38.01)     2:11.19 (31.17)
  2 Hansen, Hannah            21 Dixie State-US       2:15.21    2:13.98    7  
                  27.88     1:03.65 (35.77)     1:40.89 (37.24)     2:13.98 (33.09)
  3 Bygdnes, Oda              19 Alaska Fairbanks-AK  2:10.20    2:14.28    6  
                  27.56     1:01.60 (34.04)     1:41.51 (39.91)     2:14.28 (32.77)
  4 Ellis, Mycah A            19 Dixie State-US       2:13.80    2:19.19    5  
                  30.38     1:07.88 (37.50)     1:47.15 (39.27)     2:19.19 (32.04)
  5 Ward, Anna R              18 Dixie State-US       2:12.95    2:19.32    4  
                  29.66                             1:46.94 ( )     2:19.32 (32.38)
  6 Kakazu, Erika T           18 Alaska Fairbanks-AK  2:08.60    2:22.02    3  
                  28.95     1:04.07 (35.12)     1:48.51 (44.44)     2:22.02 (33.51)
  7 Sichz, Emilee R           19 Dixie State-US       2:21.07    2:24.38    2  
                  32.70     1:10.95 (38.25)     1:51.35 (40.40)     2:24.38 (33.03)
  8 Farmer, Melinda G         19 Alaska Fairbanks-AK  2:21.70    2:29.73    1  
                  33.59     1:13.40 (39.81)     1:55.64 (42.24)     2:29.73 (34.09)
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Marley L          20 Loy. Marymount-CA      24.23      24.39    9  
  2 Boone, Caroline H         21 Pepperdine-CA          24.43      24.81    7  
  3 Anderson, Taylor T        19 Loy. Marymount-CA      24.28      24.89    6  
  4 Willis, Isabel R          19 Loy. Marymount-CA      24.55      24.97    5  
  5 Ishikawa, Trinity S       18 Pepperdine-CA          24.76      25.23    4  
  6 Ryan, Caitlin E           18 Loy. Marymount-CA      24.79      25.31    3  
  7 Jung, Cybele P            19 Pepperdine-CA          24.59      25.44    2  
  8 Wilt, Rachel M            21 Pepperdine-CA          24.59      25.50    1  
  9 Gasiorowski, Anna I       18 Loy. Marymount-CA      24.65      25.63  
 10 Morlock, Natalie R        19 Loy. Marymount-CA      25.28      25.68  
 11 Cooper, Madison D         21 Pepperdine-CA          25.10      25.90  
 12 Schell, Mary K            20 Loy. Marymount-CA      25.83      26.18  
 13 Crawford, Abby G          21 Pepperdine-CA          26.41      26.28  
 14 King, Jessie L            21 Pepperdine-CA          25.22      26.49  
 15 Westlake, Kate            18 Pepperdine-CA          26.26      26.54  
 16 Anderson, Cassie          19 Pepperdine-CA          26.62      26.82  
 17 Smith, Samantha R         19 Loy. Marymount-CA      26.07      26.97  
 17 Mummery, Anne M           19 Pepperdine-CA          26.53      26.97  
 19 Maffly, Gabby L           19 Pepperdine-CA          25.34      27.21  
 20 Gibbs, Catherine F        19 Pepperdine-CA          26.76      27.27  
 21 Gautreau, Brooke P        19 Pepperdine-CA          26.63      28.63  
 22 Wanninger, Lexie E        20 Pepperdine-CA          26.56      29.52  
 -- Yee, Tori M               21 Loy. Marymount-CA      25.59     X25.90  
 -- Nielsen, Olivia R         19 Loy. Marymount-CA      26.60     X26.74  
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parrish, Audrey R         19 Dixie State-US         24.73      25.34    9  
  2 James, Phebe J            21 Dixie State-US         24.12      25.39    7  
  3 Russell, Saydria D        19 Dixie State-US         25.36      25.99    6  
  4 Sorensen, Lexi P          18 Dixie State-US         25.80      26.22    5  
  5 Fowler, Mckenna J         18 Dixie State-US         25.98      26.49    4  
  6 McElroy, Claire I         19 Alaska Fairbanks-AK    25.38      26.78    3  
  7 Anderson, Sydney E        19 Dixie State-US         26.17      26.85    2  
  8 Taylor, Lexie A           19 Dixie State-US         27.19      27.73    1  
 -- Mathews, Kate R           22 Alaska Fairbanks-AK    25.00     X25.37  
 -- Bygdnes, Oda              19 Alaska Fairbanks-AK    25.02     X25.78  
 -- Kakazu, Erika T           18 Alaska Fairbanks-AK    26.11     X25.97  
 -- Kelly, Cassidy M          21 Alaska Fairbanks-AK    29.33     X27.67  
 
Event 5  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'               7:45.30    8:00.97   18  
     1) Anderson, Taylor T 19           2) Willis, Isabel R 19            
     3) Stack, Farah J 18               4) Kozlowski, Lanna G 19          
                  27.93       58.24 (58.24)   1:28.11 (1:28.11)   1:58.23 (1:58.23)
        2:24.36 (26.13)     2:53.51 (55.28)   3:24.41 (1:26.18)   3:55.59 (1:57.36)
        4:23.38 (27.79)     4:54.25 (58.66)   5:26.44 (1:30.85)   5:59.31 (2:03.72)
        6:26.61 (27.30)     6:57.24 (57.93)   7:29.08 (1:29.77)   8:00.97 (2:01.66)
  2 Pepperdine University-CA  'A'                     7:47.60    8:04.96   14  
     1) McCarthy, Khloe B 20            2) Boone, Caroline H 21           
     3) Slater, Sammie R 18             4) Matheson, Nicole J 18          
                  27.43       57.61 (57.61)   1:28.63 (1:28.63)   1:59.82 (1:59.82)
        2:27.23 (27.41)     2:57.40 (57.58)   3:29.15 (1:29.33)   4:01.04 (2:01.22)
        4:16.17 (15.13)                       5:32.62 (1:31.58)   6:04.01 (2:02.97)
        6:32.00 (27.99)     7:02.45 (58.44)   7:33.59 (1:29.58)   8:04.96 (2:00.95)
  3 Pepperdine University-CA  'B'                     7:56.14    8:12.43   12  
     1) Brackett, Paige E 19            2) Eckhard, Joie J 20             
     3) Skinner, Ryane C 19             4) Sneden, Julia M 20             
                  28.11       58.79 (58.79)   1:30.62 (1:30.62)   2:02.06 (2:02.06)
        2:31.61 (29.55)   3:03.58 (1:01.52)   3:36.68 (1:34.62)   4:08.48 (2:06.42)
        4:36.38 (27.90)     5:06.94 (58.46)   5:38.30 (1:29.82)   6:09.93 (2:01.45)
        6:38.25 (28.32)     7:08.79 (58.86)   7:39.91 (1:29.98)   8:12.43 (2:02.50)
  4 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'               7:58.48    8:30.61   10  
     1) Hixon, Audrey C 18              2) Gasiorowski, Anna I 18         
     3) Lipkowitz, Maddie L 21          4) Debever, Alexis K 19           
                  28.17       59.51 (59.51)   1:31.81 (1:31.81)   2:03.95 (2:03.95)
        2:32.55 (28.60)   3:05.37 (1:01.42)   3:39.03 (1:35.08)   4:13.31 (2:09.36)
        4:41.77 (28.46)   5:14.39 (1:01.08)   5:47.66 (1:34.35)   6:20.96 (2:07.65)
        6:50.11 (29.15)   7:23.56 (1:02.60)   7:57.90 (1:36.94)   8:30.61 (2:09.65)
 
Event 5  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Alaska Fairbanks-AK  'A'            7:52.00    8:07.54   18  
     1) Kinworthy, Sierra L 20          2) Mathews, Kate R 22             
     3) Bygdnes, Oda 19                 4) Heaton, Cassidy S 21           
                  28.35       59.11 (59.11)   1:29.57 (1:29.57)   2:00.10 (2:00.10)
        2:29.63 (29.53)   3:03.03 (1:02.93)   3:35.96 (1:35.86)   4:06.86 (2:06.76)
        4:34.81 (27.95)     5:05.25 (58.39)   5:36.51 (1:29.65)   6:07.44 (2:00.58)
        6:35.62 (28.18)     7:07.23 (59.79)   7:36.90 (1:29.46)   8:07.54 (2:00.10)
  2 Dixie State University-US  'A'                    7:52.94    8:17.06   14  
     1) Parrish, Audrey R 19            2) Russell, Saydria D 19          
     3) Pack, Kate A 20                 4) Bodkin, Hannah R 19            
                  27.50       57.97 (57.97)   1:29.39 (1:29.39)   2:00.72 (2:00.72)
        2:28.34 (27.62)     2:59.59 (58.87)   3:32.10 (1:31.38)   4:04.36 (2:03.64)
        4:19.06 (14.70)     4:34.49 (30.13)   5:39.12 (1:34.76)   6:12.19 (2:07.83)
        6:40.85 (28.66)   7:12.53 (1:00.34)   7:44.87 (1:32.68)   8:17.06 (2:04.87)

Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago