Licensed to Loyola Marymount University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/21/2017 04:59 PM
           LMU vs. Seattle University vs. Grand Canyon - 10/20/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon Univ-AZ  'A'                         3:51.41    3:54.87  
     1) Glavnyk, Iryna SR               2) McInelly, Marina FR            
     3) Christianson, Alyssa C SO       4) Walker, Elisha SO              
                  27.97       57.40 (57.40)     1:27.66 (30.26)   2:02.72 (1:05.32)
        2:29.95 (27.23)     3:01.32 (58.60)     3:27.23 (25.91)     3:54.87 (53.55)
  2 Grand Canyon Univ-AZ  'B'                              NT    4:02.20  
     1) Koens, Rebecca I FR             2) Draganova, Vangelina SR        
     3) Hill, Lexi M SR                 4) McCray, Kenya H SO             
                  30.34   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:32.39 (31.08)   2:07.69 (1:06.38)
        2:35.89 (28.20)   3:08.43 (1:00.74)     3:34.01 (25.58)     4:02.20 (53.77)
  3 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'                    NT    4:03.81  
     1) Anderson, Taylor T SO           2) Chopp, Abby M JR               
     3) Nielsen, Olivia R SO            4) Willis, Isabel R JR            
                  28.11       59.43 (59.43)     1:31.23 (31.80)   2:08.39 (1:08.96)
        2:36.68 (28.29)   3:09.39 (1:01.00)     3:34.84 (25.45)     4:03.81 (54.42)
  4 Seattle University (W)-PN  'A'                         NT    4:07.14  
     1) Lydig, Madi T SR                2) Himes, Darian M SO             
     3) Lasher, Bryn S FR               4) Wong, Jennifer A FR            
                  30.15   1:01.63 (1:01.63)     1:35.25 (33.62)   2:12.97 (1:11.34)
        2:39.86 (26.89)     3:11.78 (58.81)     3:38.00 (26.22)     4:07.14 (55.36)
  5 Seattle University (W)-PN  'B'                         NT    4:11.49  
     1) Dickman, Maddie C SR            2) Thompson, Margaux J SO         
     3) Devadason, Sherlyn M FR         4) Gough, Emily N JR              
                  30.56   1:02.54 (1:02.54)     1:35.27 (32.73)   2:13.93 (1:11.39)
        2:41.93 (28.00)   3:14.44 (1:00.51)     3:41.64 (27.20)     4:11.49 (57.05)
  6 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'                    NT    4:15.49  
     1) Hixon, Audrey C FR              2) Schell, Mary K JR              
     3) Pajunen, Taylor J FR            4) Stack, Farah J FR              
                  30.15   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:36.18 (34.19)   2:14.41 (1:12.42)
        2:44.64 (30.23)   3:19.13 (1:04.72)     3:46.13 (27.00)     4:15.49 (56.36)
  7 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'C'                    NT   x4:30.46  
     1) Akin, Lauren A JR               2) Chan, Christine P SO           
     3) Lipkowitz, Maddie L SR          4) Kim, Sav M JR                  
                  31.92   1:05.75 (1:05.75)     1:41.48 (35.73)   2:21.77 (1:16.02)
        2:52.13 (30.36)   3:27.51 (1:05.74)     3:56.69 (29.18)   4:30.46 (1:02.95)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon Univ-AZ  'A'                         3:19.40    3:24.02  
     1) Nikolaev, Mark JR               2) El Kamash, Youssef SR          
     3) Cameron, Owen M JR              4) El Kamash, Mazen SR            
                  23.30       48.43 (48.43)     1:14.43 (26.00)     1:45.37 (56.94)
        2:08.57 (23.20)     2:37.02 (51.65)     2:59.25 (22.23)     3:24.02 (47.00)
  2 Seattle University (M)-PN  'A'                    3:30.21    3:29.76  
     1) Montemayor, Morgan M SR         2) Nussbaum, Ben E SR             
     3) Baldoni, Jack P SR              4) Crossen, Mitchell M JR         
                  25.55       52.83 (52.83)     1:20.27 (27.44)     1:51.92 (59.09)
        2:15.53 (23.61)     2:42.71 (50.79)     3:05.24 (22.53)     3:29.76 (47.05)
  3 Grand Canyon Univ-AZ  'B'                              NT    3:34.72  
     1) Carney, Cameron J FR            2) Auruskevicius, Mantas SR       
     3) Lambert, Noah L SO              4) Trump, Trent A SR              
                  25.84       54.99 (54.99)     1:22.44 (27.45)     1:54.61 (59.62)
        2:18.87 (24.26)     2:47.81 (53.20)     3:10.23 (22.42)     3:34.72 (46.91)
  4 Seattle University (M)-PN  'B'                         NT    3:37.94  
     1) Shaw, Ryan T SO                 2) Neton, Jack T FR               
     3) Fujii, Shawn J SO               4) Parker, Isaac B FR             
                  26.20       54.99 (54.99)     1:24.00 (29.01)   1:56.77 (1:01.78)
        2:21.26 (24.49)     2:49.65 (52.88)     3:12.38 (22.73)     3:37.94 (48.29)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Elisha            SO Grand Canyon-AZ           NT   17:48.40  
                  29.10     1:00.56 (31.46)     1:32.19 (31.63)     2:04.15 (31.96)
        2:36.16 (32.01)     3:08.23 (32.07)     3:40.23 (32.00)     4:12.49 (32.26)
        4:44.75 (32.26)     5:17.02 (32.27)     5:49.48 (32.46)     6:21.79 (32.31)
        6:54.22 (32.43)     7:26.58 (32.36)     7:58.89 (32.31)     8:31.13 (32.24)
        9:03.60 (32.47)     9:36.24 (32.64)    10:09.00 (32.76)    10:41.79 (32.79)
       11:14.64 (32.85)    11:47.57 (32.93)    12:20.75 (33.18)    12:53.79 (33.04)
       13:26.65 (32.86)    13:59.52 (32.87)    14:32.56 (33.04)    15:05.24 (32.68)
       15:38.39 (33.15)    16:11.39 (33.00)    16:44.25 (32.86)    17:16.79 (32.54)
       17:48.40 (31.61)
  2 Reilly, Keara C           JR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   18:26.91  
                  29.85     1:01.62 (31.77)     1:34.10 (32.48)     2:06.89 (32.79)
        2:40.22 (33.33)     3:13.66 (33.44)     3:47.05 (33.39)     4:20.79 (33.74)
        4:54.54 (33.75)     5:28.50 (33.96)     6:02.41 (33.91)     6:36.21 (33.80)
        7:09.88 (33.67)     7:43.43 (33.55)     8:17.16 (33.73)     8:51.07 (33.91)
        9:24.99 (33.92)     9:58.92 (33.93)    10:32.91 (33.99)    11:06.90 (33.99)
       11:40.83 (33.93)    12:14.77 (33.94)    12:48.62 (33.85)    13:22.64 (34.02)
       13:56.69 (34.05)    14:30.77 (34.08)    15:04.90 (34.13)    15:38.81 (33.91)
       16:12.65 (33.84)    16:46.51 (33.86)    17:20.33 (33.82)    17:53.93 (33.60)
       18:26.91 (32.98)
  3 Van Stone, Jayna K        SO Seattle U (W)-PN          NT   18:32.00  
                  29.09     1:01.21 (32.12)     1:34.01 (32.80)     2:06.91 (32.90)
        2:40.05 (33.14)     3:13.49 (33.44)     3:46.87 (33.38)     4:20.54 (33.67)
        4:54.41 (33.87)     5:28.30 (33.89)     6:02.52 (34.22)     6:37.18 (34.66)
        7:10.85 (33.67)     7:44.95 (34.10)     8:19.28 (34.33)     8:53.36 (34.08)
        9:27.57 (34.21)    10:01.55 (33.98)    10:35.37 (33.82)    11:09.61 (34.24)
       11:43.80 (34.19)    12:18.36 (34.56)    12:52.66 (34.30)    13:26.72 (34.06)
       14:00.69 (33.97)    14:35.41 (34.72)    15:09.75 (34.34)    15:44.14 (34.39)
       16:18.22 (34.08)    16:52.18 (33.96)    17:26.01 (33.83)    17:59.70 (33.69)
       18:32.00 (32.30)
  4 Albert, Kiana R           JR Grand Canyon-AZ           NT   18:40.55  
                  29.24     1:01.15 (31.91)     1:33.76 (32.61)     2:06.52 (32.76)
        2:39.08 (32.56)     3:11.58 (32.50)     3:44.52 (32.94)     4:17.70 (33.18)
        4:51.36 (33.66)     5:25.51 (34.15)     5:59.62 (34.11)     6:33.66 (34.04)
        7:08.34 (34.68)     7:42.73 (34.39)     8:18.15 (35.42)     8:53.24 (35.09)
        9:28.11 (34.87)    10:02.19 (34.08)    10:35.73 (33.54)    11:10.38 (34.65)
       11:44.09 (33.71)    12:18.50 (34.41)    12:53.25 (34.75)    13:27.70 (34.45)
       14:02.50 (34.80)    14:37.59 (35.09)    15:12.52 (34.93)    15:47.45 (34.93)
       16:22.58 (35.13)    16:56.38 (33.80)    17:31.35 (34.97)    18:06.37 (35.02)
       18:40.55 (34.18)
  5 Gorman, Jylia C           SO Seattle U (W)-PN          NT   18:46.50  
                  29.99     1:02.32 (32.33)     1:35.89 (33.57)     2:08.61 (32.72)
        2:42.11 (33.50)     3:15.53 (33.42)     3:49.30 (33.77)     4:23.32 (34.02)
        4:57.08 (33.76)     5:31.56 (34.48)     6:05.60 (34.04)     6:39.96 (34.36)
        7:14.64 (34.68)     7:48.86 (34.22)     8:23.30 (34.44)     8:57.46 (34.16)
        9:31.99 (34.53)    10:07.28 (35.29)    10:41.82 (34.54)    11:16.65 (34.83)
       11:51.17 (34.52)    12:25.58 (34.41)    13:00.47 (34.89)    13:35.23 (34.76)
       14:09.67 (34.44)    14:44.21 (34.54)    15:18.70 (34.49)    15:53.18 (34.48)
       16:27.72 (34.54)    17:03.23 (35.51)    17:38.06 (34.83)    18:12.93 (34.87)
       18:46.50 (33.57)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnard, Austin C         JR Seattle U (M)-PN          NT   16:42.23  
                  26.83       56.25 (29.42)     1:25.98 (29.73)     1:55.73 (29.75)
        2:25.54 (29.81)     2:55.55 (30.01)     3:25.36 (29.81)     3:55.05 (29.69)
        4:24.41 (29.36)     4:54.39 (29.98)     5:24.60 (30.21)     5:54.99 (30.39)
        6:25.81 (30.82)     6:56.33 (30.52)     7:27.48 (31.15)     7:58.14 (30.66)
        8:28.85 (30.71)     8:59.80 (30.95)     9:30.56 (30.76)    10:01.16 (30.60)
       10:32.12 (30.96)    11:03.24 (31.12)    11:34.18 (30.94)    12:04.99 (30.81)
       12:35.81 (30.82)    13:06.77 (30.96)    13:37.56 (30.79)    14:08.58 (31.02)
       14:39.46 (30.88)    15:10.45 (30.99)    15:41.29 (30.84)    16:12.34 (31.05)
       16:42.23 (29.89)
  2 Roderick, Alex E          FR Seattle U (M)-PN          NT   16:52.81  
                  26.22       55.44 (29.22)     1:25.05 (29.61)     1:54.82 (29.77)
        2:25.02 (30.20)     2:55.34 (30.32)     3:25.43 (30.09)     3:56.15 (30.72)
        4:26.62 (30.47)     4:57.63 (31.01)     5:28.73 (31.10)     5:59.65 (30.92)
        6:31.02 (31.37)     7:02.25 (31.23)     7:33.96 (31.71)     8:05.04 (31.08)
        8:36.23 (31.19)     9:07.56 (31.33)     9:39.05 (31.49)    10:10.61 (31.56)
       10:42.15 (31.54)    11:13.55 (31.40)    11:45.35 (31.80)    12:16.49 (31.14)
       12:47.67 (31.18)    13:18.73 (31.06)    13:49.57 (30.84)    14:20.22 (30.65)
       14:51.06 (30.84)    15:22.12 (31.06)    15:52.61 (30.49)    16:23.26 (30.65)
       16:52.81 (29.55)
  3 Baron, Brandon R          FR Grand Canyon-AZ           NT   16:55.80  
                  26.09       55.41 (29.32)     1:25.41 (30.00)     1:55.16 (29.75)
        2:25.67 (30.51)     2:55.84 (30.17)     3:26.50 (30.66)     3:57.27 (30.77)
        4:28.17 (30.90)     4:59.13 (30.96)     5:30.09 (30.96)     6:01.32 (31.23)
        6:32.56 (31.24)     7:04.11 (31.55)     7:35.28 (31.17)     8:06.78 (31.50)
        8:38.03 (31.25)     9:09.26 (31.23)     9:40.61 (31.35)    10:11.79 (31.18)
       10:42.86 (31.07)    11:13.72 (30.86)    11:44.47 (30.75)    12:16.12 (31.65)
       12:47.28 (31.16)    13:18.50 (31.22)    13:49.93 (31.43)    14:20.90 (30.97)
       14:52.74 (31.84)    15:24.26 (31.52)    15:54.42 (30.16)    16:25.53 (31.11)
       16:55.80 (30.27)
  4 Christensen, Luke T       SO Seattle U (M)-PN          NT   16:57.55  
                  26.33       55.59 (29.26)     1:25.94 (30.35)     1:56.70 (30.76)
        2:28.10 (31.40)     2:59.07 (30.97)     3:30.28 (31.21)     4:01.50 (31.22)
        4:32.90 (31.40)     5:04.26 (31.36)     5:35.38 (31.12)     6:06.69 (31.31)
        6:37.89 (31.20)     7:09.12 (31.23)     7:40.53 (31.41)     8:11.21 (30.68)
        8:42.50 (31.29)     9:13.42 (30.92)     9:44.63 (31.21)    10:15.60 (30.97)
       10:46.29 (30.69)    11:17.18 (30.89)    11:48.17 (30.99)    12:19.38 (31.21)
       12:50.61 (31.23)    13:21.63 (31.02)    13:53.01 (31.38)    14:24.15 (31.14)
       14:55.62 (31.47)    15:26.98 (31.36)    15:57.85 (30.87)    16:28.46 (30.61)
       16:57.55 (29.09)
  5 Ber, Eran                 SO Grand Canyon-AZ           NT   17:51.19  
                  26.88       56.49 (29.61)     1:26.27 (29.78)     1:56.26 (29.99)
        2:26.43 (30.17)     2:56.64 (30.21)     3:27.25 (30.61)     3:58.01 (30.76)
        4:29.02 (31.01)     5:00.75 (31.73)     5:32.65 (31.90)     6:04.80 (32.15)
        6:37.22 (32.42)     7:09.84 (32.62)     7:42.43 (32.59)     8:15.32 (32.89)
        8:48.20 (32.88)     9:21.02 (32.82)     9:54.25 (33.23)    10:27.59 (33.34)
       11:00.90 (33.31)    11:34.37 (33.47)    12:07.90 (33.53)    12:41.73 (33.83)
       13:16.25 (34.52)    13:50.92 (34.67)    14:25.67 (34.75)    15:00.19 (34.52)
       15:34.57 (34.38)    16:08.94 (34.37)    16:43.38 (34.44)    17:17.80 (34.42)
       17:51.19 (33.39)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mashaly, Roaia            SO Grand Canyon-AZ      1:53.85    1:53.14  
                  26.11       54.41 (28.30)     1:23.62 (29.21)     1:53.14 (29.52)
  2 Glavnyk, Iryna            SR Grand Canyon-AZ           NT    1:57.68  
                  27.32       56.89 (29.57)     1:26.92 (30.03)     1:57.68 (30.76)
  3 Anderson, Taylor T        SO Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:58.22  
                  27.60       57.07 (29.47)     1:27.53 (30.46)     1:58.22 (30.69)
  4 Koens, Rebecca I          FR Grand Canyon-AZ      2:01.67    2:00.72  
                  28.19       58.76 (30.57)     1:29.90 (31.14)     2:00.72 (30.82)
  5 Stack, Farah J            FR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:00.95  
                  27.83       58.00 (30.17)     1:29.55 (31.55)     2:00.95 (31.40)
  6 Lydig, Madi T             SR Seattle U (W)-PN          NT    2:01.31  
                  28.28       58.97 (30.69)     1:30.34 (31.37)     2:01.31 (30.97)
  7 Hixon, Audrey C           FR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:02.63  
                  28.48       59.23 (30.75)     1:30.87 (31.64)     2:02.63 (31.76)
  8 Gough, Emily N            JR Seattle U (W)-PN          NT    2:03.74  
                  27.58       58.26 (30.68)     1:30.75 (32.49)     2:03.74 (32.99)
 -- Morlock, Natalie R        SO Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X2:02.66  
                  27.91       58.66 (30.75)     1:30.48 (31.82)     2:02.66 (32.18)
 -- Akin, Lauren A            JR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X2:05.47  
                  28.16       59.59 (31.43)     1:32.42 (32.83)     2:05.47 (33.05)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antipov, Daniil           JR Grand Canyon-AZ      1:42.12    1:40.63  
                  23.07       48.82 (25.75)     1:14.57 (25.75)     1:40.63 (26.06)
  2 Jaszczak, Wiktor          SO Grand Canyon-AZ      1:43.19    1:43.41  
                  24.14       50.56 (26.42)     1:17.38 (26.82)     1:43.41 (26.03)
  3 Crossen, Mitchell M       JR Seattle U (M)-PN     1:46.28    1:43.74  
                  24.46       50.84 (26.38)     1:17.65 (26.81)     1:43.74 (26.09)
  4 Nagahata, Asahi           FR Grand Canyon-AZ           NT    1:45.74  
                  23.70       50.45 (26.75)     1:18.59 (28.14)     1:45.74 (27.15)
  5 Zenteno, Zach G           SO Seattle U (M)-PN     1:47.99    1:47.04  
                  25.03       52.20 (27.17)     1:19.64 (27.44)     1:47.04 (27.40)
  6 Goguen, Jake J            FR Seattle U (M)-PN          NT    1:48.33  
                  25.18       52.23 (27.05)     1:20.55 (28.32)     1:48.33 (27.78)
  7 Carney, Cameron J         FR Grand Canyon-AZ           NT   x1:50.04  
                  25.38       53.66 (28.28)     1:22.09 (28.43)     1:50.04 (27.95)
 -- Morales, Julian A         SR Seattle U (M)-PN     1:51.39   X1:49.07  
                  24.91       51.45 (26.54)     1:19.63 (28.18)     1:49.07 (29.44)
 -- Parker, Isaac B           FR Seattle U (M)-PN          NT   X1:50.68  
                  25.25       53.26 (28.01)     1:22.10 (28.84)     1:50.68 (28.58)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohsen, Samiha            JR Grand Canyon-AZ        23.66      23.87  
  2 Treff, Paige E            SR Seattle U (W)-PN       24.26      24.75  
  2 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  SO Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      24.75  
  4 Plamondon, Allison A      FR Seattle U (W)-PN          NT      24.77  
  5 Zaitoun, Salma            SO Grand Canyon-AZ        25.03      24.87  
  6 Abbott, Marley L          JR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      25.08  
  7 McCray, Kenya H           SO Grand Canyon-AZ        25.59      25.35  
  8 Lasher, Bryn S            FR Seattle U (W)-PN          NT      25.40  
  9 Gasiorowski, Anna I       FR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      25.70  
 -- Willis, Isabel R          JR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     X25.28  
 -- Delozier, Kailey M        FR Seattle U (W)-PN          NT     X25.78  
 -- Yee, Tori M               SR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     X26.51  
 -- Ciesielska, Sylwia        SR Grand Canyon-AZ        27.20     X26.68  
 -- Carufel, Gabby M          SO Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     X26.90  
 -- Schulte, Jenessa E        JR Seattle U (W)-PN       27.20     X27.13  
 -- Schiel, Nicole            JR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     X28.09  
 -- Kim, Sav M                JR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     X28.78  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plavin, Bogdan            JR Grand Canyon-AZ        21.26      21.28  
  2 El Kamash, Mazen          SR Grand Canyon-AZ        21.38      21.34  
  3 Raper, Greg A             SO Seattle U (M)-PN          NT      21.56  
  4 Kertesz, Viktor           SO Grand Canyon-AZ        21.31      21.71  
  5 Cameron, Owen M           JR Grand Canyon-AZ        21.91     x22.16  
  6 Baldoni, Jack P           SR Seattle U (M)-PN       21.71      22.36  
  7 Keane, Ian P              JR Seattle U (M)-PN       21.83      22.58  
 -- Nussbaum, Ben E           SR Seattle U (M)-PN          NT     X22.59  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Ortiz, Estela       SR Grand Canyon-AZ      4:28.28    4:26.86  
                  28.49     1:00.05 (31.56)     1:32.43 (32.38)     2:04.80 (32.37)
        2:44.40 (39.60)     3:24.33 (39.93)     3:56.34 (32.01)     4:26.86 (30.52)
  2 Christianson, Alyssa C    SO Grand Canyon-AZ      4:30.44    4:34.20  
                  29.30     1:04.54 (35.24)     1:40.63 (36.09)     2:15.55 (34.92)
        2:52.87 (37.32)     3:30.54 (37.67)     4:03.17 (32.63)     4:34.20 (31.03)
  3 Bakewell, Emily N         FR Seattle U (W)-PN          NT    4:43.38  
                  30.85     1:05.49 (34.64)     1:42.63 (37.14)     2:20.06 (37.43)
        2:59.79 (39.73)     3:40.15 (40.36)     4:11.94 (31.79)     4:43.38 (31.44)
  4 Kozlowski, Lanna G        SO Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    4:44.74  
                  30.46     1:04.84 (34.38)     1:41.99 (37.15)     2:17.82 (35.83)
        2:58.57 (40.75)     3:40.23 (41.66)     4:12.81 (32.58)     4:44.74 (31.93)
  5 Himes, Darian M           SO Seattle U (W)-PN          NT    4:48.20  
                  30.91     1:06.35 (35.44)     1:43.67 (37.32)     2:19.83 (36.16)
        3:00.13 (40.30)     3:40.63 (40.50)     4:14.68 (34.05)     4:48.20 (33.52)
  6 Rapp, Maddie R            SO Seattle U (W)-PN          NT    4:56.96  
                  29.31     1:01.91 (32.60)     1:41.08 (39.17)     2:17.87 (36.79)
        3:04.00 (46.13)     3:50.29 (46.29)     4:23.98 (33.69)     4:56.96 (32.98)
  7 Lipkowitz, Maddie L       SR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    5:04.72  
                  31.21     1:07.49 (36.28)     1:47.79 (40.30)     2:27.23 (39.44)
        3:10.67 (43.44)     3:55.67 (45.00)     4:30.38 (34.71)     5:04.72 (34.34)
  8 Pajunen, Taylor J         FR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    5:10.47  
                  31.73     1:07.28 (35.55)     1:50.64 (43.36)     2:32.86 (42.22)
        3:17.53 (44.67)     4:03.05 (45.52)     4:37.12 (34.07)     5:10.47 (33.35)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercer, Tai C             FR Seattle U (M)-PN          NT    4:15.78  
                  27.68       58.47 (30.79)     1:32.60 (34.13)     2:06.29 (33.69)
        2:41.84 (35.55)     3:17.10 (35.26)     3:47.45 (30.35)     4:15.78 (28.33)
  2 Lambert, Noah L           SO Grand Canyon-AZ           NT    4:16.79  
                  26.95       58.49 (31.54)     1:30.84 (32.35)     2:02.46 (31.62)
        2:39.76 (37.30)     3:16.92 (37.16)     3:47.75 (30.83)     4:16.79 (29.04)
  3 Neton, Jack T             FR Seattle U (M)-PN          NT    4:20.56  
                  27.85       59.78 (31.93)     1:34.03 (34.25)     2:07.56 (33.53)
        2:44.86 (37.30)     3:20.61 (35.75)     3:51.30 (30.69)     4:20.56 (29.26)
  4 Klein, Jason A            SO Seattle U (M)-PN          NT    4:20.59  
                  27.13       58.74 (31.61)     1:31.98 (33.24)     2:04.59 (32.61)
        2:43.27 (38.68)     3:22.35 (39.08)     3:52.14 (29.79)     4:20.59 (28.45)
  5 Ber, Eran                 SO Grand Canyon-AZ      4:16.56    4:20.76  
                  27.33       58.63 (31.30)     1:32.34 (33.71)     2:04.97 (32.63)
        2:42.71 (37.74)     3:21.98 (39.27)     3:52.32 (30.34)     4:20.76 (28.44)
  6 Auruskevicius, Mantas     SR Grand Canyon-AZ           NT    4:35.38  
                  27.58     1:00.25 (32.67)     1:36.56 (36.31)     2:14.11 (37.55)
        2:51.02 (36.91)     3:28.26 (37.24)     4:02.21 (33.95)     4:35.38 (33.17)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasher, Bryn S            FR Seattle U (W)-PN          NT      57.47  
                  27.25       57.47 (30.22)                                        
  2 Mashaly, Roaia            SO Grand Canyon-AZ        58.70      58.52  
                  27.36       58.52 (31.16)                                        
  3 McInelly, Marina          FR Grand Canyon-AZ           NT      59.78  
                  27.94       59.78 (31.84)                                        
  4 Chopp, Abby M             JR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      59.83  
                  28.34       59.83 (31.49)                                        
  5 Gough, Emily N            JR Seattle U (W)-PN          NT    1:00.55  
                  28.91     1:00.55 (31.64)                                        
  6 Devadason, Sherlyn M      FR Seattle U (W)-PN          NT    1:00.60  
                  28.68     1:00.60 (31.92)                                        
  7 Nielsen, Olivia R         SO Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:00.89  
                  28.54     1:00.89 (32.35)                                        
  8 Chan, Christine P         SO Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:01.17  
                  28.71     1:01.17 (32.46)                                        
  9 McCray, Kenya H           SO Grand Canyon-AZ      1:01.99    1:01.31  
                  28.87     1:01.31 (32.44)                                        
 -- Rapp, Maddie R            SO Seattle U (W)-PN          NT     X59.00  
                  28.03       59.00 (30.97)                                        
 -- Hill, Lexi M              SR Grand Canyon-AZ      1:03.10   X1:01.14  
                  28.85     1:01.14 (32.29)                                        
 -- Ciesielska, Sylwia        SR Grand Canyon-AZ      1:02.94   X1:01.82  
                  28.13     1:01.82 (33.69)                                        
 -- Schiel, Nicole            JR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X1:03.95  
                  31.00     1:03.95 (32.95)                                        
 -- Schulte, Jenessa E        JR Seattle U (W)-PN          NT   X1:04.40  
                  29.57     1:04.40 (34.83)                                        
 -- Pajunen, Taylor J         FR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X1:05.45  
                  30.98     1:05.45 (34.47)                                        
 -- Kim, Sav M                JR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X1:07.04  
                  30.20     1:07.04 (36.84)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antipov, Daniil           JR Grand Canyon-AZ        48.92      49.63  
                  22.87       49.63 (26.76)                                        
  2 Baldoni, Jack P           SR Seattle U (M)-PN          NT      50.28  
                  23.68       50.28 (26.60)                                        
  3 Fujii, Shawn J            SO Seattle U (M)-PN          NT      52.21  
                  24.66       52.21 (27.55)                                        
  4 Cameron, Owen M           JR Grand Canyon-AZ        52.16      52.85  
                  24.51       52.85 (28.34)                                        
  5 Raper, Greg A             SO Seattle U (M)-PN          NT      53.04  
                  24.54       53.04 (28.50)                                        
  6 Kertesz, Viktor           SO Grand Canyon-AZ           NT      53.50  
                  24.80       53.50 (28.70)                                        
 -- Shaw, Ryan T              SO Seattle U (M)-PN          NT     X53.23  
                  25.02       53.23 (28.21)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohsen, Samiha            JR Grand Canyon-AZ        52.14      52.56  
                  25.51       52.56 (27.05)                                        
  2 Zaitoun, Salma            SO Grand Canyon-AZ        54.64      54.34  
                  26.16       54.34 (28.18)                                        
  3 Willis, Isabel R          JR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      54.72  
                  26.04       54.72 (28.68)                                        
  4 Treff, Paige E            SR Seattle U (W)-PN       55.49      54.96  
                  26.54       54.96 (28.42)                                        
  5 Plamondon, Allison A      FR Seattle U (W)-PN          NT      55.00  
                  26.37       55.00 (28.63)                                        
  6 Koens, Rebecca I          FR Grand Canyon-AZ        56.98      55.16  
                  27.03       55.16 (28.13)                                        
  7 Anderson, Taylor T        SO Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      55.20  
                  26.51       55.20 (28.69)                                        
  8 Thompson, Margaux J       SO Seattle U (W)-PN          NT      57.11  
                  27.01       57.11 (30.10)                                        
  9 Gasiorowski, Anna I       FR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      57.70  
                  27.57       57.70 (30.13)                                        
 -- Morlock, Natalie R        SO Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     X56.40  
                  27.34       56.40 (29.06)                                        
 -- Akin, Lauren A            JR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     X58.78  
                  28.41       58.78 (30.37)                                        
 -- Schell, Mary K            JR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     X59.04  
                  28.27       59.04 (30.77)                                        
 -- Smith, Samantha R         SO Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     X59.32  
                  28.39       59.32 (30.93)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crossen, Mitchell M       JR Seattle U (M)-PN       48.14      46.94  
                  22.64       46.94 (24.30)                                        
  2 El Kamash, Mazen          SR Grand Canyon-AZ        46.86      46.97  
                  22.71       46.97 (24.26)                                        
  3 Nagahata, Asahi           FR Grand Canyon-AZ        47.75      47.70  
                  23.00       47.70 (24.70)                                        
  4 Plavin, Bogdan            JR Grand Canyon-AZ        49.88      48.01  
                  22.82       48.01 (25.19)                                        
  5 El Kamash, Youssef        SR Grand Canyon-AZ        58.27     x48.48  
                  23.35       48.48 (25.13)                                        
  6 Keane, Ian P              JR Seattle U (M)-PN       48.94      49.58  
                  23.79       49.58 (25.79)                                        
  7 Morales, Julian A         SR Seattle U (M)-PN       50.89      50.30  
                  24.30       50.30 (26.00)                                        
 -- Parker, Isaac B           FR Seattle U (M)-PN          NT     X49.66  
                  23.96       49.66 (25.70)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis Ortiz, Estela       SR Grand Canyon-AZ        56.97      57.05  
                  27.95       57.05 (29.10)                                        
  2 Glavnyk, Iryna            SR Grand Canyon-AZ        57.66      57.59  
                  28.32       57.59 (29.27)                                        
  3 Hixon, Audrey C           FR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:01.86  
                  30.31     1:01.86 (31.55)                                        
  4 Dickman, Maddie C         SR Seattle U (W)-PN          NT    1:02.17  
                  30.59     1:02.17 (31.58)                                        
  5 Yee, Tori M               SR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:02.95  
                  30.54     1:02.95 (32.41)                                        
  6 Wong, Jennifer A          FR Seattle U (W)-PN          NT    1:03.01  
                  29.90     1:03.01 (33.11)                                        
  7 Carufel, Gabby M          SO Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:03.03  
                  30.65     1:03.03 (32.38)                                        
  8 Van Stone, Jayna K        SO Seattle U (W)-PN          NT    1:03.67  
                  31.17     1:03.67 (32.50)                                        
 -- Nielsen, Olivia R         SO Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X1:03.06  
                  30.35     1:03.06 (32.71)                                        
 -- Schiel, Nicole            JR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X1:10.42  
                  34.44     1:10.42 (35.98)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaev, Mark            JR Grand Canyon-AZ        47.97      48.37  
                  23.43       48.37 (24.94)                                        
  2 Montemayor, Morgan M      SR Seattle U (M)-PN       52.86      53.03  
                  25.68       53.03 (27.35)                                        
  3 Trump, Trent A            SR Grand Canyon-AZ        53.73      53.26  
                  25.90       53.26 (27.36)                                        
  4 Lambert, Noah L           SO Grand Canyon-AZ        53.48      53.67  
                  26.08       53.67 (27.59)                                        
  5 Carney, Cameron J         FR Grand Canyon-AZ           NT     x53.73  
                  26.23       53.73 (27.50)                                        
  6 Shaw, Ryan T              SO Seattle U (M)-PN          NT      55.45  
                  26.55       55.45 (28.90)                                        
  7 Klein, Jason A            SO Seattle U (M)-PN       54.44      56.12  
                  27.09       56.12 (29.03)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Elisha            SO Grand Canyon-AZ      5:09.38    5:10.58  
                  28.40       58.75 (30.35)     1:29.57 (30.82)     2:01.20 (31.63)
        2:33.16 (31.96)     3:05.10 (31.94)     3:36.90 (31.80)     4:08.87 (31.97)
        4:40.28 (31.41)     5:10.58 (30.30)                                        
  2 Kozlowski, Lanna G        SO Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    5:16.19  
                  29.16     1:00.27 (31.11)     1:31.76 (31.49)     2:03.56 (31.80)
        2:35.45 (31.89)     3:07.55 (32.10)     3:39.70 (32.15)     4:12.05 (32.35)
        4:44.42 (32.37)     5:16.19 (31.77)                                        
  3 Lydig, Madi T             SR Seattle U (W)-PN          NT    5:18.57  
                  29.46     1:01.06 (31.60)     1:33.12 (32.06)     2:05.32 (32.20)
        2:37.57 (32.25)     3:09.97 (32.40)     3:42.17 (32.20)     4:14.49 (32.32)
        4:46.88 (32.39)     5:18.57 (31.69)                                        
  4 Bakewell, Emily N         FR Seattle U (W)-PN          NT    5:23.01  
                  29.71     1:02.35 (32.64)     1:34.94 (32.59)     2:07.50 (32.56)
        2:39.93 (32.43)     3:12.64 (32.71)     3:45.68 (33.04)     4:18.06 (32.38)
        4:50.77 (32.71)     5:23.01 (32.24)                                        
  5 Albert, Kiana R           JR Grand Canyon-AZ           NT    5:24.59  
                  29.30     1:01.40 (32.10)     1:34.16 (32.76)     2:06.52 (32.36)
        2:39.15 (32.63)     3:11.14 (31.99)     3:43.87 (32.73)     4:17.81 (33.94)
        4:51.73 (33.92)     5:24.59 (32.86)                                        
  6 Gorman, Jylia C           SO Seattle U (W)-PN          NT    5:29.82  
                  29.59     1:02.23 (32.64)     1:35.40 (33.17)     2:08.39 (32.99)
        2:41.62 (33.23)     3:15.15 (33.53)     3:49.36 (34.21)     4:23.10 (33.74)
        4:56.50 (33.40)     5:29.82 (33.32)                                        
  7 Reilly, Keara C           JR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    5:33.97  
                  29.78     1:01.90 (32.12)     1:34.95 (33.05)     2:08.98 (34.03)
        2:43.50 (34.52)     3:17.76 (34.26)     3:52.05 (34.29)     4:26.24 (34.19)
        5:00.64 (34.40)     5:33.97 (33.33)                                        
  8 Lipkowitz, Maddie L       SR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    5:38.38  
                  30.81     1:04.61 (33.80)     1:38.30 (33.69)     2:12.27 (33.97)
        2:46.31 (34.04)     3:20.33 (34.02)     3:55.10 (34.77)     4:29.53 (34.43)
        5:04.08 (34.55)     5:38.38 (34.30)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaszczak, Wiktor          SO Grand Canyon-AZ      4:43.48    4:42.05  
                  25.42       53.25 (27.83)     1:21.86 (28.61)     1:50.57 (28.71)
        2:19.61 (29.04)     2:48.73 (29.12)     3:17.55 (28.82)     3:46.11 (28.56)
        4:14.59 (28.48)     4:42.05 (27.46)                                        
  2 Zenteno, Zach G           SO Seattle U (M)-PN     4:57.21    4:50.86  
                  26.22       55.09 (28.87)     1:24.34 (29.25)     1:53.83 (29.49)
        2:23.31 (29.48)     2:53.19 (29.88)     3:22.83 (29.64)     3:53.04 (30.21)
        4:22.51 (29.47)     4:50.86 (28.35)                                        
  3 Roderick, Alex E          FR Seattle U (M)-PN          NT    4:55.03  
                  26.16       55.21 (29.05)     1:25.23 (30.02)     1:55.82 (30.59)
        2:25.84 (30.02)     2:55.82 (29.98)     3:26.05 (30.23)     3:56.15 (30.10)
        4:26.05 (29.90)     4:55.03 (28.98)                                        
  4 Barnard, Austin C         JR Seattle U (M)-PN     5:03.88    4:55.31  
                  26.88       56.17 (29.29)     1:26.42 (30.25)     1:56.44 (30.02)
        2:26.28 (29.84)     2:56.00 (29.72)     3:25.88 (29.88)     3:56.14 (30.26)
        4:26.36 (30.22)     4:55.31 (28.95)                                        
  5 Baron, Brandon R          FR Grand Canyon-AZ           NT    4:58.12  
                  26.04       55.28 (29.24)     1:25.63 (30.35)     1:55.99 (30.36)
        2:26.62 (30.63)     2:57.06 (30.44)     3:27.80 (30.74)     3:58.55 (30.75)
        4:29.37 (30.82)     4:58.12 (28.75)                                        
 -- Christensen, Luke T       SO Seattle U (M)-PN     5:06.51   X4:55.41  
                  26.50       55.83 (29.33)     1:25.63 (29.80)     1:56.33 (30.70)
        2:26.84 (30.51)     2:57.34 (30.50)     3:27.75 (30.41)     3:58.00 (30.25)
        4:27.68 (29.68)     4:55.41 (27.73)                                        
 -- Goguen, Jake J            FR Seattle U (M)-PN          NT   X4:58.06  
                  26.31       55.66 (29.35)     1:25.78 (30.12)     1:56.67 (30.89)
        2:27.33 (30.66)     2:58.28 (30.95)     3:28.53 (30.25)     3:59.33 (30.80)
        4:29.99 (30.66)     4:58.06 (28.07)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christianson, Alyssa C    SO Grand Canyon-AZ      1:05.34    1:06.36  
                  31.55     1:06.36 (34.81)                                        
  2 McInelly, Marina          FR Grand Canyon-AZ      1:05.47    1:06.44  
                  31.89     1:06.44 (34.55)                                        
  3 Draganova, Vangelina      SR Grand Canyon-AZ      1:06.50    1:07.03  
                  31.82     1:07.03 (35.21)                                        
  4 Chopp, Abby M             JR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:10.23  
                  33.26     1:10.23 (36.97)                                        
  5 Abbott, Marley L          JR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:11.23  
                  33.23     1:11.23 (38.00)                                        
  6 Thompson, Margaux J       SO Seattle U (W)-PN          NT    1:11.27  
                  33.86     1:11.27 (37.41)                                        
  7 Himes, Darian M           SO Seattle U (W)-PN          NT    1:11.36  
                  33.80     1:11.36 (37.56)                                        
  8 Schell, Mary K            JR Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:13.97  
                  35.54     1:13.97 (38.43)                                        
  9 Devadason, Sherlyn M      FR Seattle U (W)-PN          NT    1:14.97  
                  35.63     1:14.97 (39.34)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 El Kamash, Youssef        SR Grand Canyon-AZ        56.54      58.26  
                  27.24       58.26 (31.02)                                        
  2 Auruskevicius, Mantas     SR Grand Canyon-AZ        59.25      59.22  
                  28.06       59.22 (31.16)                                        
  3 Nussbaum, Ben E           SR Seattle U (M)-PN          NT      59.67  
                  28.27       59.67 (31.40)                                        
  4 Mercer, Tai C             FR Seattle U (M)-PN          NT    1:02.54  
                  29.74     1:02.54 (32.80)                                        
  5 Neton, Jack T             FR Seattle U (M)-PN          NT    1:03.31  
                  29.84     1:03.31 (33.47)                                        
 -- Fujii, Shawn J            SO Seattle U (M)-PN          NT   X1:03.41  
                  30.20     1:03.41 (33.21)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon Univ-AZ  'A'                              NT    1:38.21  
     1) Mohsen, Samiha JR               2) Mashaly, Roaia SO              
     3) Zaitoun, Salma SO               4) Davis Ortiz, Estela SR         
                  24.24       48.53 (24.29)     1:13.19 (24.66)     1:38.21 (25.02)
  2 Seattle University (W)-PN  'A'                         NT    1:39.48  
     1) Dickman, Maddie C SR            2) Plamondon, Allison A FR        
     3) Wong, Jennifer A FR             4) Treff, Paige E SR              
                  25.42       50.35 (24.93)     1:15.17 (24.82)     1:39.48 (24.31)
  3 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'                    NT    1:42.67  
     1) Stack, Farah J FR               2) Gasiorowski, Anna I FR         
     3) Abbott, Marley L JR             4) Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye F SO  
                  26.09       51.86 (25.77)     1:18.06 (26.20)     1:42.67 (24.61)
  4 Seattle University (W)-PN  'B'                         NT    1:43.96  
     1) Van Stone, Jayna K SO           2) Gorman, Jylia C SO             
     3) Schulte, Jenessa E JR           4) Delozier, Kailey M FR          
                  25.53       51.93 (26.40)     1:18.10 (26.17)     1:43.96 (25.86)
  5 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'                    NT    1:45.49  
     1) Morlock, Natalie R SO           2) Yee, Tori M SR                 
     3) Carufel, Gabby M SO             4) Kozlowski, Lanna G SO          
                  26.18       52.44 (26.26)     1:19.29 (26.85)     1:45.49 (26.20)
  6 Grand Canyon Univ-AZ  'B'                              NT    1:47.40  
     1) Albert, Kiana R JR              2) Draganova, Vangelina SR        
     3) Hill, Lexi M SR                 4) Ciesielska, Sylwia SR          
                  26.34       54.11 (27.77)     1:20.52 (26.41)     1:47.40 (26.88)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon Univ-AZ  'A'                         1:25.60    1:23.78  
     1) Plavin, Bogdan JR               2) Kertesz, Viktor SO             
     3) Nikolaev, Mark JR               4) Antipov, Daniil JR             
                  21.32       42.35 (21.03)     1:02.93 (20.58)     1:23.78 (20.85)
  2 Grand Canyon Univ-AZ  'B'                              NT    1:27.77  
     1) Nagahata, Asahi FR              2) Trump, Trent A SR              
     3) Baron, Brandon R FR             4) Jaszczak, Wiktor SO            
                  21.74       43.62 (21.88)     1:05.81 (22.19)     1:27.77 (21.96)
  3 Seattle University (M)-PN  'A'                    1:26.37    1:28.61  
     1) Raper, Greg A SO                2) Montemayor, Morgan M SR        
     3) Keane, Ian P JR                 4) Morales, Julian A SR           
                  22.09       44.29 (22.20)     1:06.20 (21.91)     1:28.61 (22.41)
 -- Seattle University (M)-PN  'B'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Klein, Jason A SO               2) Goguen, Jake J FR              
     3) Zenteno, Zach G SO              4) Roderick, Alex E FR            
                  23.00       45.27 (22.27)     1:07.44 (22.17)          DQ (22.61)

Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago