Recap

Licensed to Loyola Marymount University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/29/2017 02:11 PM
                        LMU vs USD vs UCD - 10/29/2017                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of California, Davi-CA  'A'                 NT    1:46.99  
     1) Dresel, Aislinn M 21            2) Schumann, Kristin E 20         
     3) McClelland, Cora L 19           4) Schultz, Courtney A 20         
                  27.10       57.37 (30.27)     1:23.06 (25.69)     1:46.99 (23.93)
  2 University of San Diego-SI  'A'                        NT    1:47.12  
     1) Taylor, Dani M 20               2) Evans, Kailyn E 18             
     3) Murdoch, Maeve F 19             4) Hubel, Alex R 20               
                  26.70       56.75 (30.05)     1:23.15 (26.40)     1:47.12 (23.97)
  3 University of California, Davi-CA  'B'                 NT    1:48.78  
     1) Cunnan, Mia T 19                2) Leacox, Kyla W 18              
     3) Owyoung, Jordan N 20            4) Sena, Alison N 21              
                  27.45       58.10 (30.65)     1:25.02 (26.92)     1:48.78 (23.76)
  4 University of California, Davi-CA  'C'                 NT   x1:49.60  
     1) Chung, Eva 20                   2) Kaleta, Tori S 19              
     3) Smith, Liv J 19                 4) Pincin, Jamie N 19             
                  27.46       58.71 (31.25)     1:25.43 (26.72)     1:49.60 (24.17)
  5 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'                    NT    1:52.53  
     1) Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye F 19   2) Abbott, Marley L 20            
     3) Anderson, Taylor T 19           4) Willis, Isabel R 19            
                  27.46       59.60 (32.14)     1:27.30 (27.70)     1:52.53 (25.23)
  6 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'                    NT    1:53.55  
     1) Carufel, Gabby M 19             2) Chopp, Abby M 20               
     3) Nielsen, Olivia R 19            4) Gasiorowski, Anna I 18         
                  28.48       59.71 (31.23)     1:27.35 (27.64)     1:53.55 (26.20)
  7 University of San Diego-SI  'B'                        NT    1:55.52  
     1) Clancy, Marykate K 20           2) Andrade, Allie L 20            
     3) Seddon, Jamie A 18              4) Wong, Sydney 18                
                  30.03     1:02.66 (32.63)     1:30.37 (27.71)     1:55.52 (25.15)
  8 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'C'                    NT   x1:58.78  
     1) Ryan, Caitlin E 18              2) Schell, Mary K 20              
     3) Pajunen, Taylor J 18            4) Stack, Farah J 18              
                  36.89     1:03.28 (26.39)     1:32.91 (29.63)     1:58.78 (25.87)
  9 University of San Diego-SI  'C'                        NT   x1:59.48  
     1) Ratcliffe, Eva H 19             2) Benwell, Lillian C 18          
     3) Saladino, Nicole N 19           4) Kuznetsova, Liza M 20          
                  31.82     1:03.53 (31.71)     1:32.04 (28.51)     1:59.48 (27.44)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luckenbach, Anna C        18 San Diego-SI              NT   10:28.55  
                  28.73       59.74 (31.01)     1:30.68 (30.94)     2:02.33 (31.65)
        2:33.99 (31.66)     3:05.64 (31.65)     3:37.44 (31.80)     4:08.94 (31.50)
        4:40.54 (31.60)     5:12.03 (31.49)     5:43.49 (31.46)     6:15.44 (31.95)
        6:47.14 (31.70)     7:18.65 (31.51)     7:50.42 (31.77)     8:22.34 (31.92)
        8:54.29 (31.95)     9:26.56 (32.27)     9:58.31 (31.75)    10:28.55 (30.24)
  2 Laughlin, Solie A         20 UC Davis-CA               NT   10:33.12  
                  27.85       59.11 (31.26)     1:30.50 (31.39)     2:01.92 (31.42)
        2:33.51 (31.59)     3:04.91 (31.40)     3:36.48 (31.57)     4:08.45 (31.97)
        4:40.50 (32.05)     5:12.61 (32.11)     5:45.78 (33.17)     6:17.55 (31.77)
        6:49.30 (31.75)     7:21.44 (32.14)     7:53.86 (32.42)     8:27.45 (33.59)
        8:59.03 (31.58)     9:30.66 (31.63)    10:02.30 (31.64)    10:33.12 (30.82)
  3 Terranova, Sam J          19 San Diego-SI              NT   10:45.51  
                  29.51     1:01.19 (31.68)     1:33.43 (32.24)     2:05.68 (32.25)
        2:37.97 (32.29)     3:09.99 (32.02)     3:41.97 (31.98)     4:14.47 (32.50)
        4:46.95 (32.48)     5:19.58 (32.63)     5:52.34 (32.76)     6:24.96 (32.62)
        6:57.69 (32.73)     7:30.34 (32.65)     8:03.31 (32.97)     8:35.64 (32.33)
        9:08.16 (32.52)     9:40.38 (32.22)    10:12.96 (32.58)    10:45.51 (32.55)
  4 Kozlowski, Lanna G        19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   10:49.55  
                  29.22     1:01.04 (31.82)     1:33.27 (32.23)     2:05.65 (32.38)
        2:38.11 (32.46)     3:10.77 (32.66)     3:43.14 (32.37)     4:15.50 (32.36)
        4:48.06 (32.56)     5:20.73 (32.67)     5:53.54 (32.81)     6:26.21 (32.67)
        6:59.26 (33.05)     7:32.56 (33.30)     8:05.68 (33.12)     8:39.13 (33.45)
        9:12.22 (33.09)     9:45.72 (33.50)    10:18.04 (32.32)    10:49.55 (31.51)
  5 Gonzalez, Nina A          20 UC Davis-CA               NT   10:50.28  
                  29.40     1:01.58 (32.18)     1:34.34 (32.76)     2:07.23 (32.89)
        2:39.90 (32.67)     3:12.90 (33.00)     3:45.68 (32.78)     4:18.64 (32.96)
        4:51.27 (32.63)     5:24.12 (32.85)     5:56.13 (32.01)     6:28.51 (32.38)
        7:01.15 (32.64)     7:34.00 (32.85)     8:06.51 (32.51)     8:39.53 (33.02)
        9:12.58 (33.05)     9:45.97 (33.39)    10:19.22 (33.25)    10:50.28 (31.06)
  6 Bockman, Kathryn E        18 UC Davis-CA               NT   10:52.87  
                  28.12       58.97 (30.85)     1:30.82 (31.85)     2:03.10 (32.28)
        2:35.71 (32.61)     3:08.76 (33.05)     3:41.83 (33.07)     4:15.06 (33.23)
        4:48.47 (33.41)     5:21.85 (33.38)     5:55.04 (33.19)     6:28.63 (33.59)
        7:02.19 (33.56)     7:35.88 (33.69)     8:08.70 (32.82)     8:42.07 (33.37)
        9:15.13 (33.06)     9:48.20 (33.07)    10:21.24 (33.04)    10:52.87 (31.63)
  7 Kuznetsova, Liza M        20 San Diego-SI              NT   10:56.77  
                  29.55     1:02.53 (32.98)     1:35.77 (33.24)     2:09.14 (33.37)
        2:42.38 (33.24)     3:15.46 (33.08)     3:48.63 (33.17)     4:22.13 (33.50)
        4:55.47 (33.34)     5:28.82 (33.35)     6:02.16 (33.34)     6:35.27 (33.11)
        7:08.41 (33.14)     7:41.90 (33.49)     8:15.02 (33.12)     8:47.61 (32.59)
        9:20.14 (32.53)     9:52.58 (32.44)    10:24.68 (32.10)    10:56.77 (32.09)
  8 Nowack, Angelica G        21 UC Davis-CA               NT  x11:03.73  
                  29.55     1:01.76 (32.21)     1:34.21 (32.45)     2:06.75 (32.54)
        2:39.60 (32.85)     3:12.45 (32.85)     3:45.39 (32.94)     4:18.56 (33.17)
        4:51.99 (33.43)     5:25.61 (33.62)     5:59.13 (33.52)     6:32.79 (33.66)
        7:06.75 (33.96)     7:40.23 (33.48)     8:14.49 (34.26)     8:48.68 (34.19)
        9:22.51 (33.83)     9:56.51 (34.00)    10:30.51 (34.00)    11:03.73 (33.22)
  9 Reilly, Keara C           20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   11:09.16  
                  29.63     1:01.76 (32.13)     1:34.89 (33.13)     2:08.11 (33.22)
        2:41.42 (33.31)     3:15.15 (33.73)     3:48.82 (33.67)     4:22.49 (33.67)
        4:56.48 (33.99)     5:30.51 (34.03)     6:04.61 (34.10)     6:38.59 (33.98)
        7:12.56 (33.97)     7:46.57 (34.01)     8:20.75 (34.18)     8:54.83 (34.08)
        9:28.78 (33.95)    10:02.59 (33.81)    10:36.33 (33.74)    11:09.16 (32.83)
 10 Akin, Lauren A            20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   11:10.59  
                  29.22     1:02.15 (32.93)     1:35.45 (33.30)     2:08.97 (33.52)
        2:42.59 (33.62)     3:16.56 (33.97)     3:50.28 (33.72)     4:24.11 (33.83)
        4:58.19 (34.08)     5:32.04 (33.85)     6:05.91 (33.87)     6:39.79 (33.88)
        7:13.83 (34.04)     7:47.41 (33.58)     8:21.52 (34.11)     8:55.51 (33.99)
        9:29.40 (33.89)    10:03.36 (33.96)    10:37.61 (34.25)    11:10.59 (32.98)
 11 Lipkowitz, Maddie L       21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT  x11:37.32  
                  29.87     1:03.00 (33.13)     1:36.71 (33.71)     2:10.52 (33.81)
        2:44.85 (34.33)     3:19.88 (35.03)     3:55.09 (35.21)     4:30.65 (35.56)
        5:06.12 (35.47)     5:41.84 (35.72)     6:17.36 (35.52)     6:52.98 (35.62)
        7:28.48 (35.50)     8:04.13 (35.65)     8:39.74 (35.61)     9:15.59 (35.85)
        9:51.26 (35.67)    10:27.15 (35.89)    11:02.80 (35.65)    11:37.32 (34.52)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Mackenna L        20 San Diego-SI              NT    1:55.55  
                  27.10       56.43 (29.33)     1:26.14 (29.71)     1:55.55 (29.41)
  2 Sena, Alison N            21 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:56.01  
                  26.43       56.16 (29.73)     1:26.43 (30.27)     1:56.01 (29.58)
  3 Laughlin, Solie A         20 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:57.07  
                  27.43       57.64 (30.21)     1:27.97 (30.33)     1:57.07 (29.10)
  4 Wong, Sydney              18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:57.12  
                  27.78       57.77 (29.99)     1:27.46 (29.69)     1:57.12 (29.66)
  5 Willis, Isabel R          19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:58.13  
                  27.26       57.52 (30.26)     1:27.95 (30.43)     1:58.13 (30.18)
  6 Anderson, Taylor T        19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:58.51  
                  27.85       58.23 (30.38)     1:28.79 (30.56)     1:58.51 (29.72)
  7 Schumann, Kristin E       20 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:59.18  
                  28.02       58.88 (30.86)     1:29.36 (30.48)     1:59.18 (29.82)
  8 Stack, Farah J            18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:59.52  
                  27.88       58.15 (30.27)     1:28.61 (30.46)     1:59.52 (30.91)
  9 Haitz, Alex M             18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:00.24  
                  27.58       58.22 (30.64)     1:29.23 (31.01)     2:00.24 (31.01)
 10 Morlock, Natalie R        19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x2:03.87  
                  27.95       59.08 (31.13)     1:31.28 (32.20)     2:03.87 (32.59)
 11 Bockman, Kathryn E        18 UC Davis-CA               NT   x2:05.93  
                  28.59     1:00.58 (31.99)     1:33.41 (32.83)     2:05.93 (32.52)
 -- Murff, Sophie T           18 UC Davis-CA               NT   X1:59.70  
                  26.90       57.29 (30.39)     1:28.46 (31.17)     1:59.70 (31.24)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leacox, Kyla W            18 UC Davis-CA               NT      58.10  
                  28.46       58.10 (29.64)                                        
  2 Cunnan, Mia T             19 UC Davis-CA               NT      59.31  
                  29.15       59.31 (30.16)                                        
  3 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      59.57  
                  28.57       59.57 (31.00)                                        
  4 Chung, Eva                20 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:00.00  
                  28.89     1:00.00 (31.11)                                        
  5 Hixon, Audrey C           18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:01.18  
                  29.74     1:01.18 (31.44)                                        
  6 Yee, Tori M               21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:01.76  
                  29.81     1:01.76 (31.95)                                        
  7 Ryan, Caitlin E           18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x1:01.86  
                  30.02     1:01.86 (31.84)                                        
  8 Seddon, Jamie A           18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:03.25  
                  30.31     1:03.25 (32.94)                                        
  9 Kuznetsova, Liza M        20 San Diego-SI              NT    1:03.44  
                  30.59     1:03.44 (32.85)                                        
 10 Ratcliffe, Eva H          19 San Diego-SI              NT    1:08.13  
                  32.76     1:08.13 (35.37)                                        
 -- Carufel, Gabby M          19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X1:03.95  
                  30.96     1:03.95 (32.99)                                        
 -- Schiel, Nicole            20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X1:08.30  
                  33.38     1:08.30 (34.92)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kailyn E           18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:05.99  
                  30.80     1:05.99 (35.19)                                        
  2 Schultz, Courtney A       20 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:07.45  
                  31.56     1:07.45 (35.89)                                        
  3 Chopp, Abby M             20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:08.57  
                  32.24     1:08.57 (36.33)                                        
  4 Benwell, Lillian C        18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:08.79  
                  32.02     1:08.79 (36.77)                                        
  5 Timmerman, Leah I         17 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:09.03  
                  32.21     1:09.03 (36.82)                                        
  6 Kaleta, Tori S            19 UC Davis-CA               NT    1:09.33  
                  32.53     1:09.33 (36.80)                                        
  7 Wright, Elise C           21 UC Davis-CA               NT   x1:09.56  
                  33.12     1:09.56 (36.44)                                        
  8 Abbott, Marley L          20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:11.53  
                  32.78     1:11.53 (38.75)                                        
  9 Andrade, Allie L          20 San Diego-SI              NT    1:12.21  
                  33.78     1:12.21 (38.43)                                        
 10 Saladino, Nicole N        19 San Diego-SI              NT   x1:13.16  
                  34.48     1:13.16 (38.68)                                        
 11 Schell, Mary K            20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:13.32  
                  34.66     1:13.32 (38.66)                                        
 12 Chan, Christine P         19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x1:15.63  
                  35.50     1:15.63 (40.13)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubel, Alex R             20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:06.51  
                  27.25       58.73 (31.48)     1:31.59 (32.86)     2:06.51 (34.92)
  2 McClelland, Cora L        19 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:08.61  
                  28.30     1:00.63 (32.33)     1:34.14 (33.51)     2:08.61 (34.47)
  3 Smith, Liv J              19 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:09.02  
                  28.70     1:01.97 (33.27)     1:35.83 (33.86)     2:09.02 (33.19)
  4 Lampron, Laura J          18 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:10.18  
                  28.99     1:02.23 (33.24)     1:35.99 (33.76)     2:10.18 (34.19)
  5 Murdoch, Maeve F          19 San Diego-SI              NT    2:12.01  
                  29.22     1:02.74 (33.52)     1:37.80 (35.06)     2:12.01 (34.21)
  6 Nowack, Angelica G        21 UC Davis-CA               NT   x2:14.27  
                  30.04     1:03.89 (33.85)     1:38.71 (34.82)     2:14.27 (35.56)
  7 Clancy, Marykate K        20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:14.63  
                  30.01     1:04.49 (34.48)     1:39.17 (34.68)     2:14.63 (35.46)
  8 Pajunen, Taylor J         18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:17.36  
                  30.97     1:05.85 (34.88)     1:41.54 (35.69)     2:17.36 (35.82)
  9 Nielsen, Olivia R         19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:18.00  
                  29.94     1:05.26 (35.32)     1:41.35 (36.09)     2:18.00 (36.65)
 10 Lipkowitz, Maddie L       21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:26.04  
                  31.26     1:08.19 (36.93)     1:46.99 (38.80)     2:26.04 (39.05)
 11 Kim, Sav M                20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x2:39.15  
                  30.36     1:08.33 (37.97)     1:53.46 (45.13)     2:39.15 (45.69)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Dani M            20 San Diego-SI              NT      23.99  
  2 Pincin, Jamie N           19 UC Davis-CA               NT      24.24  
  3 Brand, Iris E             20 UC Davis-CA               NT      24.38  
  4 Dresel, Aislinn M         21 UC Davis-CA               NT      24.61  
  5 Briggs, Mackenna L        20 San Diego-SI              NT      24.63  
  6 Leacox, Kyla W            18 UC Davis-CA               NT     x24.68  
  7 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      24.87  
  8 Abbott, Marley L          20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      25.10  
  8 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      18 San Diego-SI              NT      25.10  
 10 Haitz, Alex M             18 San Diego-SI              NT     x25.23  
 11 Gasiorowski, Anna I       18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      25.44  
 12 Smith, Samantha R         19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     x26.38  
 -- Murff, Sophie T           18 UC Davis-CA               NT     X25.11  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Dani M            20 San Diego-SI              NT      51.69  
                  25.16       51.69 (26.53)                                        
  2 Schultz, Courtney A       20 UC Davis-CA               NT      52.01  
                  25.07       52.01 (26.94)                                        
  3 Brand, Iris E             20 UC Davis-CA               NT      52.15  
                  25.07       52.15 (27.08)                                        
  4 Pincin, Jamie N           19 UC Davis-CA               NT      52.43  
                  25.65       52.43 (26.78)                                        
  5 Evans, Kailyn E           18 San Diego-SI              NT      53.13  
                  25.24       53.13 (27.89)                                        
  6 Willis, Isabel R          19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      53.66  
                  25.57       53.66 (28.09)                                        
  7 Wong, Sydney              18 San Diego-SI              NT      54.17  
                  25.83       54.17 (28.34)                                        
  8 Ryan, Caitlin E           18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      54.22  
                  26.08       54.22 (28.14)                                        
  9 Dresel, Aislinn M         21 UC Davis-CA               NT     x54.24  
                  26.18       54.24 (28.06)                                        
 10 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      18 San Diego-SI              NT     x54.79  
                  26.04       54.79 (28.75)                                        
 11 Stack, Farah J            18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      55.07  
                  26.16       55.07 (28.91)                                        
 12 Gasiorowski, Anna I       18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     x55.81  
                  26.56       55.81 (29.25)                                        
 -- Morlock, Natalie R        19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     X56.69  
                  26.93       56.69 (29.76)                                        
 -- Debever, Alexis K         19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     X58.65  
                  27.75       58.65 (30.90)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunnan, Mia T             19 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:06.11  
                  30.41     1:02.01 (31.60)     1:34.15 (32.14)     2:06.11 (31.96)
  2 Chung, Eva                20 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:10.60  
                  30.49     1:03.72 (33.23)     1:37.79 (34.07)     2:10.60 (32.81)
  3 Owyoung, Jordan N         20 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:11.07  
                  29.88                             1:37.05 ( )     2:11.07 (34.02)
  4 Anderson, Taylor T        19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:11.48  
                  30.94     1:04.42 (33.48)     1:37.80 (33.38)     2:11.48 (33.68)
  5 Hixon, Audrey C           18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:11.75  
                  31.02     1:04.35 (33.33)     1:38.33 (33.98)     2:11.75 (33.42)
  6 Kuznetsova, Liza M        20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:13.61  
                  31.43     1:05.75 (34.32)     1:40.83 (35.08)     2:13.61 (32.78)
  7 Clancy, Marykate K        20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:13.92  
                  31.46     1:05.10 (33.64)     1:39.69 (34.59)     2:13.92 (34.23)
  8 Terranova, Sam J          19 San Diego-SI              NT    2:14.85  
                  31.42     1:04.97 (33.55)     1:39.70 (34.73)     2:14.85 (35.15)
  9 Carufel, Gabby M          19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:17.48  
                  30.88     1:04.93 (34.05)     1:41.14 (36.21)     2:17.48 (36.34)
 10 Yee, Tori M               21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x2:19.17  
                  31.80     1:06.69 (34.89)     1:42.72 (36.03)     2:19.17 (36.45)
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schumann, Kristin E       20 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:23.15  
                  32.23     1:08.62 (36.39)     1:45.63 (37.01)     2:23.15 (37.52)
  2 Wright, Elise C           21 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:27.87  
                  34.27     1:12.44 (38.17)     1:50.39 (37.95)     2:27.87 (37.48)
  3 Benwell, Lillian C        18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:27.90  
                  33.83     1:12.04 (38.21)     1:50.30 (38.26)     2:27.90 (37.60)
  4 Timmerman, Leah I         17 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:28.05  
                  33.08     1:10.90 (37.82)     1:49.20 (38.30)     2:28.05 (38.85)
  5 Kaleta, Tori S            19 UC Davis-CA               NT   x2:29.44  
                  33.64     1:11.93 (38.29)     1:50.75 (38.82)     2:29.44 (38.69)
  6 Chopp, Abby M             20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:34.27  
                  34.68     1:13.74 (39.06)     1:54.28 (40.54)     2:34.27 (39.99)
  7 Andrade, Allie L          20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:35.28  
                  34.53     1:13.87 (39.34)     1:54.49 (40.62)     2:35.28 (40.79)
  8 Schell, Mary K            20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:37.38  
                  35.66     1:15.44 (39.78)     1:56.24 (40.80)     2:37.38 (41.14)
  9 Saladino, Nicole N        19 San Diego-SI              NT    2:38.27  
                  35.55     1:16.09 (40.54)     1:57.55 (41.46)     2:38.27 (40.72)
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Mackenna L        20 San Diego-SI              NT    5:04.81  
                  27.96       58.45 (30.49)     1:29.41 (30.96)     2:00.38 (30.97)
        2:31.41 (31.03)     3:02.26 (30.85)     3:33.23 (30.97)     4:04.55 (31.32)
        4:35.44 (30.89)     5:04.81 (29.37)                                        
  2 Luckenbach, Anna C        18 San Diego-SI              NT    5:04.92  
                  28.23       58.93 (30.70)     1:29.59 (30.66)     2:00.62 (31.03)
        2:31.75 (31.13)     3:02.43 (30.68)     3:33.43 (31.00)     4:04.47 (31.04)
        4:35.31 (30.84)     5:04.92 (29.61)                                        
  3 Terranova, Sam J          19 San Diego-SI              NT    5:11.30  
                  28.22       59.11 (30.89)     1:31.10 (31.99)     2:02.93 (31.83)
        2:34.76 (31.83)     3:06.32 (31.56)     3:37.80 (31.48)     4:09.24 (31.44)
        4:40.30 (31.06)     5:11.30 (31.00)                                        
  4 Lampron, Paige E          18 UC Davis-CA               NT    5:12.60  
                  27.73       57.98 (30.25)     1:29.24 (31.26)     2:00.74 (31.50)
        2:32.86 (32.12)     3:05.05 (32.19)     3:37.55 (32.50)     4:09.68 (32.13)
        4:41.53 (31.85)     5:12.60 (31.07)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Nina A          20 UC Davis-CA               NT    5:12.95  
                  28.40       59.84 (31.44)     1:31.39 (31.55)     2:03.17 (31.78)
        2:34.97 (31.80)     3:06.58 (31.61)     3:37.82 (31.24)     4:09.57 (31.75)
        4:41.24 (31.67)     5:12.95 (31.71)                                        
  6 Brand, Iris E             20 UC Davis-CA               NT    5:15.52  
                  28.20       59.19 (30.99)     1:30.39 (31.20)     2:02.00 (31.61)
        2:34.17 (32.17)     3:06.65 (32.48)     3:39.57 (32.92)     4:12.16 (32.59)
        4:43.77 (31.61)     5:15.52 (31.75)                                        
  7 Murdoch, Maeve F          19 San Diego-SI              NT   x5:17.88  
                  28.70     1:00.66 (31.96)     1:33.30 (32.64)     2:06.00 (32.70)
        2:38.45 (32.45)     3:11.03 (32.58)     3:43.34 (32.31)     4:15.49 (32.15)
        4:47.08 (31.59)     5:17.88 (30.80)                                        
  8 Kozlowski, Lanna G        19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    5:19.95  
                  28.51       59.98 (31.47)     1:31.77 (31.79)     2:04.00 (32.23)
        2:36.27 (32.27)     3:08.74 (32.47)     3:41.48 (32.74)     4:14.18 (32.70)
        4:47.49 (33.31)     5:19.95 (32.46)                                        
  9 Nowack, Angelica G        21 UC Davis-CA               NT   x5:23.71  
                  28.61     1:00.18 (31.57)     1:32.54 (32.36)     2:04.96 (32.42)
        2:37.75 (32.79)     3:10.65 (32.90)     3:43.89 (33.24)     4:17.12 (33.23)
        4:50.48 (33.36)     5:23.71 (33.23)                                        
 10 Reilly, Keara C           20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    5:32.53  
                  29.06     1:00.90 (31.84)     1:33.73 (32.83)     2:07.25 (33.52)
        2:41.16 (33.91)     3:15.38 (34.22)     3:49.85 (34.47)     4:24.62 (34.77)
        4:59.01 (34.39)     5:32.53 (33.52)                                        
 11 Akin, Lauren A            20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    5:34.81  
                  29.06     1:02.02 (32.96)     1:35.91 (33.89)     2:09.74 (33.83)
        2:43.92 (34.18)     3:18.33 (34.41)     3:52.84 (34.51)     4:27.36 (34.52)
        5:01.52 (34.16)     5:34.81 (33.29)                                        
 12 Pajunen, Taylor J         18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x5:43.07  
                  30.91     1:05.08 (34.17)     1:39.82 (34.74)     2:14.43 (34.61)
        2:49.20 (34.77)     3:24.21 (35.01)     3:59.35 (35.14)     4:33.86 (34.51)
        5:08.67 (34.81)     5:43.07 (34.40)                                        
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubel, Alex R             20 San Diego-SI              NT      56.76  
                  26.78       56.76 (29.98)                                        
  2 McClelland, Cora L        19 UC Davis-CA               NT      57.05  
                  26.26       57.05 (30.79)                                        
  3 Chung, Eva                20 UC Davis-CA               NT      58.61  
                  27.38       58.61 (31.23)                                        
  4 Smith, Liv J              19 UC Davis-CA               NT      59.27  
                  27.59       59.27 (31.68)                                        
  5 Lampron, Laura J          18 UC Davis-CA               NT     x59.96  
                  28.16       59.96 (31.80)                                        
  6 Haitz, Alex M             18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:00.14  
                  27.98     1:00.14 (32.16)                                        
  7 Anderson, Taylor T        19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:00.42  
                  28.47     1:00.42 (31.95)                                        
  8 Chan, Christine P         19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:00.48  
                  28.30     1:00.48 (32.18)                                        
  9 Chopp, Abby M             20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:00.72  
                  28.21     1:00.72 (32.51)                                        
 10 Nielsen, Olivia R         19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x1:00.79  
                  27.92     1:00.79 (32.87)                                        
 11 Hornbuckle, Alyssa N      18 San Diego-SI              NT    1:01.17  
                  28.66     1:01.17 (32.51)                                        
 12 Seddon, Jamie A           18 San Diego-SI              NT   x1:01.35  
                  28.83     1:01.35 (32.52)                                        
 -- Sena, Alison N            21 UC Davis-CA               NT     X58.89  
                  27.15       58.89 (31.74)                                        
 -- Murff, Sophie T           18 UC Davis-CA               NT   X1:00.82  
                  28.21     1:00.82 (32.61)                                        
 -- Schiel, Nicole            20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X1:03.38  
                  29.35     1:03.38 (34.03)                                        
 -- Kim, Sav M                20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X1:07.92  
                  30.90     1:07.92 (37.02)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laughlin, Solie A         20 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:08.22  
                  27.57       59.98 (32.41)     1:38.36 (38.38)     2:08.22 (29.86)
  2 Schultz, Courtney A       20 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:09.91  
                  27.82     1:01.28 (33.46)     1:39.19 (37.91)     2:09.91 (30.72)
  3 Leacox, Kyla W            18 UC Davis-CA               NT    2:09.93  
                  27.91     1:01.24 (33.33)     1:38.71 (37.47)     2:09.93 (31.22)
  4 Evans, Kailyn E           18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:10.98  
                  28.04     1:01.94 (33.90)     1:39.35 (37.41)     2:10.98 (31.63)
  5 Seddon, Jamie A           18 San Diego-SI              NT    2:13.44  
                  28.81     1:03.91 (35.10)     1:42.91 (39.00)     2:13.44 (30.53)
  6 Schumann, Kristin E       20 UC Davis-CA               NT   x2:15.18  
                  28.84     1:05.16 (36.32)     1:43.38 (38.22)     2:15.18 (31.80)
  7 Clancy, Marykate K        20 San Diego-SI              NT    2:16.08  
                  29.17     1:03.23 (34.06)     1:43.62 (40.39)     2:16.08 (32.46)
  8 Kozlowski, Lanna G        19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:17.14  
                  28.62     1:03.70 (35.08)     1:45.42 (41.72)     2:17.14 (31.72)
  9 Carufel, Gabby M          19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:26.84  
                  31.19     1:05.99 (34.80)     1:50.98 (44.99)     2:26.84 (35.86)
 -- Lampron, Laura J          18 UC Davis-CA               NT   X2:14.74  
                  28.92     1:03.19 (34.27)     1:44.42 (41.23)     2:14.74 (30.32)
 -- Wright, Elise C           21 UC Davis-CA               NT   X2:15.61  
                  28.92     1:05.63 (36.71)     1:44.03 (38.40)     2:15.61 (31.58)
 -- Timmerman, Leah I         17 UC Davis-CA               NT   X2:17.61  
                  30.23     1:06.19 (35.96)     1:45.23 (39.04)     2:17.61 (32.38)
 -- Kaleta, Tori S            19 UC Davis-CA               NT   X2:17.95  
                  30.56     1:07.27 (36.71)     1:46.04 (38.77)     2:17.95 (31.91)
 -- McClelland, Cora L        19 UC Davis-CA               NT   X2:20.81  
                  28.59     1:05.03 (36.44)     1:47.10 (42.07)     2:20.81 (33.71)
 
Event 14  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of San Diego-SI  'A'                        NT    3:31.67  
     1) Wong, Sydney 18                 2) Hubel, Alex R 20               
     3) Briggs, Mackenna L 20           4) Taylor, Dani M 20              
                  25.80       54.36 (54.36)     1:19.30 (24.94)     1:46.60 (52.24)
        2:11.72 (25.12)     2:39.28 (52.68)     3:04.50 (25.22)     3:31.67 (52.39)
  2 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'                    NT    3:39.15  
     1) Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye F 19   2) Ryan, Caitlin E 18             
     3) Stack, Farah J 18               4) Willis, Isabel R 19            
                  26.10       55.70 (55.70)     1:22.18 (26.48)     1:50.51 (54.81)
        2:16.91 (26.40)     2:45.44 (54.93)     3:11.05 (25.61)     3:39.15 (53.71)
  3 University of San Diego-SI  'B'                        NT    3:39.95  
     1) Haitz, Alex M 18                2) Luckenbach, Anna C 18          
     3) Murdoch, Maeve F 19             4) Hornbuckle, Alyssa N 18        
                  26.39       55.22 (55.22)     1:21.95 (26.73)     1:50.02 (54.80)
        2:16.42 (26.40)     2:45.08 (55.06)     3:11.24 (26.16)     3:39.95 (54.87)
  4 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'                    NT    3:47.21  
     1) Yee, Tori M 21                  2) Gasiorowski, Anna I 18         
     3) Hixon, Audrey C 18              4) Morlock, Natalie R 19          
                  26.91       56.34 (56.34)     1:23.43 (27.09)     1:53.38 (57.04)
        2:20.31 (26.93)     2:50.37 (56.99)     3:17.54 (27.17)     3:47.21 (56.84)
  5 University of San Diego-SI  'C'                        NT   x3:55.45  
     1) Benwell, Lillian C 18           2) Ratcliffe, Eva H 19            
     3) Saladino, Nicole N 19           4) Terranova, Sam J 19            
                  26.96       56.21 (56.21)     1:24.94 (28.73)   1:57.33 (1:01.12)
        2:26.26 (28.93)   2:58.45 (1:01.12)     3:25.62 (27.17)     3:55.45 (57.00)
  6 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'C'                    NT   x3:55.80  
     1) Schell, Mary K 20               2) Akin, Lauren A 20              
     3) Smith, Samantha R 19            4) Reilly, Keara C 20             
                  27.81       59.32 (59.32)     1:27.23 (27.91)     1:57.86 (58.54)
        2:25.99 (28.13)     2:57.81 (59.95)     3:25.32 (27.51)     3:55.80 (57.99)
  7 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'D'                    NT   x4:04.43  
     1) Lipkowitz, Maddie L 21          2) Pajunen, Taylor J 18           
     3) Kim, Sav M 20                   4) Schiel, Nicole 20              
                  27.80       58.49 (58.49)     1:28.22 (29.73)   2:00.47 (1:01.98)
        2:30.53 (30.06)   3:03.97 (1:03.50)     3:33.11 (29.14)   4:04.43 (1:00.46)
 -- University of California, Davi-CA  'A'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Sena, Alison N 21               2) Dresel, Aislinn M 21           
     3) Pincin, Jamie N 19              4) Brand, Iris E 20               
                  25.16       51.94 (51.94)     1:17.39 (25.45)     1:45.29 (53.35)
        2:10.49 (25.20)     2:37.74 (52.45)     3:02.32 (24.58)          DQ (51.73)
 -- University of California, Davi-CA  'B'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Smith, Liv J 19                 2) Gonzalez, Nina A 20            
     3) Murff, Sophie T 18              4) Cunnan, Mia T 19               
                  26.00       54.18 (54.18)     1:20.57 (26.39)     1:49.62 (55.44)
        2:15.88 (26.26)     2:45.30 (55.68)     3:10.38 (25.08)          DQ (52.35)

Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago