Recap

Licensed to Loyola Marymount University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/13/2018 01:26 PM
                     2018 Lions Cup Session 3 - 1/13/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Keara C           20 Loy. Marymount-CA   18:04.41   18:14.08    9  
                  29.11     1:00.94 (31.83)     1:33.51 (32.57)     2:06.37 (32.86)
        2:39.16 (32.79)     3:12.04 (32.88)     3:45.08 (33.04)     4:18.46 (33.38)
        4:51.94 (33.48)     5:25.34 (33.40)     5:58.81 (33.47)     6:32.43 (33.62)
        7:06.37 (33.94)     7:40.02 (33.65)     8:13.52 (33.50)     8:47.05 (33.53)
        9:20.60 (33.55)     9:54.33 (33.73)    10:27.97 (33.64)    11:01.46 (33.49)
       11:34.75 (33.29)    12:08.27 (33.52)    12:41.89 (33.62)    13:15.39 (33.50)
       13:48.89 (33.50)    14:22.40 (33.51)    14:55.86 (33.46)    15:29.51 (33.65)
       16:02.67 (33.16)    16:35.77 (33.10)    17:08.95 (33.18)    17:41.92 (32.97)
       18:14.08 (32.16)
  2 Kozlowski, Lanna G        19 Loy. Marymount-CA   17:58.61   18:17.22    7  
                  29.08     1:01.00 (31.92)     1:33.48 (32.48)     2:06.11 (32.63)
        2:38.97 (32.86)     3:12.01 (33.04)     3:45.05 (33.04)     4:18.14 (33.09)
        4:51.38 (33.24)     5:24.98 (33.60)     5:58.30 (33.32)     6:31.80 (33.50)
        7:05.43 (33.63)     7:38.91 (33.48)     8:12.37 (33.46)     8:45.77 (33.40)
        9:19.03 (33.26)     9:52.64 (33.61)    10:26.03 (33.39)    10:59.59 (33.56)
       11:33.07 (33.48)    12:06.31 (33.24)    12:39.70 (33.39)    13:13.27 (33.57)
       13:47.13 (33.86)    14:20.84 (33.71)    14:54.60 (33.76)    15:28.45 (33.85)
       16:02.33 (33.88)    16:35.56 (33.23)    17:09.46 (33.90)    17:43.80 (34.34)
       18:17.22 (33.42)
  3 Brault, Sydney L          20 Pepperdine-CA       19:02.64   19:44.85    6  
                  31.17     1:05.73 (34.56)     1:41.39 (35.66)     2:16.36 (34.97)
        2:50.94 (34.58)     3:27.14 (36.20)     4:03.25 (36.11)     4:39.11 (35.86)
        5:15.00 (35.89)     5:51.53 (36.53)     6:28.12 (36.59)     7:05.02 (36.90)
        7:41.73 (36.71)     8:17.74 (36.01)     8:54.16 (36.42)     9:31.21 (37.05)
       10:07.18 (35.97)    10:43.19 (36.01)    11:19.63 (36.44)    11:55.75 (36.12)
       12:31.69 (35.94)    13:07.31 (35.62)    13:44.78 (37.47)    14:21.48 (36.70)
       14:58.21 (36.73)    15:34.82 (36.61)    16:11.95 (37.13)    16:47.93 (35.98)
       17:23.73 (35.80)    17:59.73 (36.00)    18:35.63 (35.90)    19:10.53 (34.90)
       19:44.85 (34.32)
  4 Maffly, Gabby L           19 Pepperdine-CA       19:20.64   20:28.67    5  
                  30.84     1:04.83 (33.99)     1:40.07 (35.24)     2:15.98 (35.91)
        2:52.74 (36.76)     3:29.35 (36.61)     4:06.59 (37.24)     4:43.82 (37.23)
        5:21.62 (37.80)     5:59.08 (37.46)     6:36.37 (37.29)     7:13.86 (37.49)
        7:51.35 (37.49)     8:28.79 (37.44)     9:06.85 (38.06)     9:44.51 (37.66)
       10:22.05 (37.54)    10:59.87 (37.82)    11:37.98 (38.11)    12:15.99 (38.01)
       12:53.32 (37.33)    13:29.69 (36.37)    14:07.76 (38.07)    14:45.70 (37.94)
       15:23.32 (37.62)    16:01.36 (38.04)    16:39.11 (37.75)    17:17.11 (38.00)
       17:55.06 (37.95)    18:32.91 (37.85)    19:10.90 (37.99)    19:52.17 (41.27)
       20:28.67 (36.50)
 
Event 1  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heaton, Cassidy S         21 Alaska Fairbanks-AK 17:37.20   17:51.51    9  
                  29.67     1:01.47 (31.80)     1:33.61 (32.14)     2:05.96 (32.35)
        2:38.50 (32.54)     3:10.85 (32.35)     3:43.76 (32.91)     4:16.46 (32.70)
        4:48.96 (32.50)     5:21.41 (32.45)     5:53.81 (32.40)     6:26.26 (32.45)
        6:58.78 (32.52)     7:31.19 (32.41)     8:03.92 (32.73)     8:36.33 (32.41)
        9:08.84 (32.51)     9:41.49 (32.65)    10:14.28 (32.79)    10:47.06 (32.78)
       11:19.86 (32.80)    11:52.44 (32.58)    12:25.24 (32.80)    12:58.00 (32.76)
       13:30.83 (32.83)    14:03.62 (32.79)    14:36.72 (33.10)    15:09.30 (32.58)
       15:41.79 (32.49)    16:14.23 (32.44)    16:46.79 (32.56)    17:19.56 (32.77)
       17:51.51 (31.95)
  2 Kinworthy, Sierra L       20 Alaska Fairbanks-AK 17:31.50   17:53.80    7  
                  29.26     1:01.27 (32.01)     1:33.71 (32.44)     2:06.05 (32.34)
        2:39.19 (33.14)     3:11.65 (32.46)     3:44.32 (32.67)     4:17.03 (32.71)
        4:49.54 (32.51)     5:21.98 (32.44)     5:54.22 (32.24)     6:26.88 (32.66)
        6:59.55 (32.67)     7:32.32 (32.77)     8:04.58 (32.26)     8:36.99 (32.41)
        9:09.82 (32.83)     9:42.60 (32.78)    10:15.29 (32.69)    10:48.09 (32.80)
       11:20.55 (32.46)    11:53.07 (32.52)    12:26.10 (33.03)    12:58.82 (32.72)
       13:31.49 (32.67)    14:04.25 (32.76)    14:37.57 (33.32)    15:10.58 (33.01)
       15:43.26 (32.68)    16:16.07 (32.81)    16:48.65 (32.58)    17:21.67 (33.02)
       17:53.80 (32.13)
  3 Pack, Kate A              20 Dixie State-US      18:05.96   18:36.00    6  
                  31.58     1:04.78 (33.20)     1:38.11 (33.33)     2:11.58 (33.47)
        2:45.02 (33.44)     3:18.39 (33.37)     3:51.75 (33.36)     4:24.61 (32.86)
        4:57.85 (33.24)     5:31.47 (33.62)     6:05.41 (33.94)     6:39.01 (33.60)
        7:12.37 (33.36)     7:46.20 (33.83)     8:19.24 (33.04)     8:53.07 (33.83)
        9:26.87 (33.80)    10:00.62 (33.75)    10:34.96 (34.34)    11:09.22 (34.26)
       11:43.57 (34.35)    12:17.90 (34.33)    12:52.24 (34.34)    13:27.03 (34.79)
       14:01.03 (34.00)    14:36.16 (35.13)    15:10.88 (34.72)    15:45.16 (34.28)
       16:20.27 (35.11)    16:54.56 (34.29)    17:28.98 (34.42)    18:03.18 (34.20)
       18:36.00 (32.82)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hixon, Audrey C           18 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:10.75    2:11.89    9  
                  31.07     1:04.44 (33.37)     1:38.31 (33.87)     2:11.89 (33.58)
  2 Slater, Sammie R          18 Pepperdine-CA        2:11.88    2:12.13    7  
                  31.17     1:05.04 (33.87)     1:38.61 (33.57)     2:12.13 (33.52)
  3 Ishikawa, Trinity S       18 Pepperdine-CA        2:08.13    2:12.99    6  
                  30.99     1:04.04 (33.05)     1:38.44 (34.40)     2:12.99 (34.55)
  4 Matheson, Nicole J        18 Pepperdine-CA        2:10.32    2:13.13    5  
                  31.59     1:05.34 (33.75)     1:39.32 (33.98)     2:13.13 (33.81)
  5 Westlake, Kate            18 Pepperdine-CA        2:11.13    2:13.27    4  
                  30.83     1:04.45 (33.62)     1:38.93 (34.48)     2:13.27 (34.34)
  6 Yee, Tori M               21 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:15.08    2:13.97    3  
                  31.57     1:05.47 (33.90)     1:40.63 (35.16)     2:13.97 (33.34)
  7 Anderson, Taylor T        19 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:09.12    2:13.99    2  
                  31.19     1:05.30 (34.11)     1:39.50 (34.20)     2:13.99 (34.49)
  8 Carufel, Gabby M          19 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:11.11    2:16.32    1  
                  31.03     1:05.01 (33.98)     1:40.80 (35.79)     2:16.32 (35.52)
  9 Minor, Megan M            19 Pepperdine-CA        2:09.90    2:16.52  
                  32.26     1:06.66 (34.40)     1:41.83 (35.17)     2:16.52 (34.69)
 10 Marlott, Sam L            20 Pepperdine-CA        2:16.77    2:18.49  
                  32.00     1:06.89 (34.89)     1:42.64 (35.75)     2:18.49 (35.85)
 11 Nielsen, Olivia R         19 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:23.67    2:20.82  
                  32.08     1:07.73 (35.65)     1:44.52 (36.79)     2:20.82 (36.30)
 12 Crawford, Abby G          21 Pepperdine-CA        2:14.68    2:21.90  
                  32.59     1:08.06 (35.47)     1:44.80 (36.74)     2:21.90 (37.10)
 13 Anderson, Cassie          19 Pepperdine-CA        2:14.38    2:24.56  
                  32.56     1:08.66 (36.10)     1:46.67 (38.01)     2:24.56 (37.89)
 14 Schiel, Nicole            20 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:23.26    2:24.91  
                  34.35     1:10.94 (36.59)     1:48.35 (37.41)     2:24.91 (36.56)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kakazu, Erika T           18 Alaska Fairbanks-AK  2:04.10    2:10.78    9  
                  30.26     1:03.07 (32.81)     1:36.50 (33.43)     2:10.78 (34.28)
  2 Ward, Anna R              18 Dixie State-US       2:10.07    2:13.00    7  
                  31.03     1:05.35 (34.32)     1:39.76 (34.41)     2:13.00 (33.24)
  3 Beal, Rachel E            18 Alaska Fairbanks-AK  2:10.27    2:13.22    6  
                  31.97     1:05.64 (33.67)     1:39.67 (34.03)     2:13.22 (33.55)
  4 Anderson, Sydney E        19 Dixie State-US       2:18.99    2:17.36    5  
                  32.30     1:07.39 (35.09)     1:42.53 (35.14)     2:17.36 (34.83)
  5 Kelly, Cassidy M          21 Alaska Fairbanks-AK  2:20.90    2:25.71    4  
                  34.50     1:11.34 (36.84)     1:48.43 (37.09)     2:25.71 (37.28)
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Isabel R          19 Loy. Marymount-CA      52.80      53.65    9  
                  25.38       53.65 (28.27)                                        
  2 Boone, Caroline H         21 Pepperdine-CA          53.23      54.45    7  
                  26.05       54.45 (28.40)                                        
  3 Ryan, Caitlin E           18 Loy. Marymount-CA      53.77      54.60    6  
                  26.50       54.60 (28.10)                                        
  4 Abbott, Marley L          20 Loy. Marymount-CA      54.90      54.71    5  
                  26.30       54.71 (28.41)                                        
  5 Morlock, Natalie R        19 Loy. Marymount-CA      53.84      55.39    4  
                  26.55       55.39 (28.84)                                        
  6 Stack, Farah J            18 Loy. Marymount-CA      53.34      55.80    3  
                  26.94       55.80 (28.86)                                        
  7 Gasiorowski, Anna I       18 Loy. Marymount-CA      53.88      55.82    2  
                  26.76       55.82 (29.06)                                        
  8 Jung, Cybele P            19 Pepperdine-CA          53.93      55.98    1  
                  26.82       55.98 (29.16)                                        
  9 King, Jessie L            21 Pepperdine-CA          54.91      56.11  
                  26.77       56.11 (29.34)                                        
 10 Mummery, Anne M           19 Pepperdine-CA          56.18      56.72  
                  27.07       56.72 (29.65)                                        
 11 Akin, Lauren A            20 Loy. Marymount-CA      56.05      57.41  
                  27.64       57.41 (29.77)                                        
 12 Wilt, Rachel M            21 Pepperdine-CA          55.90      58.52  
                  27.38       58.52 (31.14)                                        
 13 Debever, Alexis K         19 Loy. Marymount-CA      58.02      58.92  
                  28.24       58.92 (30.68)                                        
 14 Gibbs, Catherine F        19 Pepperdine-CA          58.50    1:00.06  
                  27.64     1:00.06 (32.42)                                        
 15 Smith, Samantha R         19 Loy. Marymount-CA      57.73    1:00.20  
                  27.84     1:00.20 (32.36)                                        
 16 Maffly, Gabby L           19 Pepperdine-CA          56.81    1:00.80  
                  28.36     1:00.80 (32.44)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bygdnes, Oda              19 Alaska Fairbanks-AK    52.75      54.19    9  
                  26.07       54.19 (28.12)                                        
  2 Parrish, Audrey R         19 Dixie State-US         53.38      54.48    7  
                  25.92       54.48 (28.56)                                        
  3 Fowler, Mckenna J         18 Dixie State-US         56.10      56.56    6  
                  26.88       56.56 (29.68)                                        
  4 Russell, Saydria D        19 Dixie State-US         55.23      57.11    5  
                  26.78       57.11 (30.33)                                        
  5 James, Phebe J            21 Dixie State-US         53.44      57.25    4  
                  27.05       57.25 (30.20)                                        
  6 Sorensen, Lexi P          18 Dixie State-US         58.39      57.58    3  
                  27.04       57.58 (30.54)                                        
  7 Graves, Shelby E          18 Dixie State-US         55.98      57.79    2  
                  27.60       57.79 (30.19)                                        
  8 Blackstone, Abby M        20 Alaska Fairbanks-AK    56.09    1:00.04    1  
                  28.57     1:00.04 (31.47)                                        
  9 Taylor, Lexie A           19 Dixie State-US         59.22    1:00.98  
                  29.03     1:00.98 (31.95)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stigers, Lauren E         21 Pepperdine-CA        2:27.14    2:32.34    9  
                  33.72     1:12.25 (38.53)     1:51.75 (39.50)     2:32.34 (40.59)
  2 Riekhof, Anna L           20 Pepperdine-CA        2:30.65    2:32.35    7  
                  34.66     1:13.91 (39.25)     1:52.78 (38.87)     2:32.35 (39.57)
  3 Schell, Mary K            20 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:29.78    2:34.37    6  
                  34.83     1:13.66 (38.83)     1:53.20 (39.54)     2:34.37 (41.17)
  4 Henley, Megan D           20 Pepperdine-CA        2:27.24    2:34.87    5  
                  34.91     1:14.88 (39.97)     1:55.18 (40.30)     2:34.87 (39.69)
  5 Chan, Christine P         19 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:35.25    2:36.50    4  
                  35.77     1:16.00 (40.23)     1:56.71 (40.71)     2:36.50 (39.79)
  6 Chan, Juju R              20 Pepperdine-CA        2:33.09    2:36.56    3  
                  34.97     1:15.14 (40.17)     1:56.12 (40.98)     2:36.56 (40.44)
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Hannah            21 Dixie State-US       2:22.92    2:25.19    9  
                  32.64     1:08.96 (36.32)     1:46.47 (37.51)     2:25.19 (38.72)
  2 Bodkin, Hannah R          19 Dixie State-US       2:22.48    2:28.08    7  
                  34.12     1:11.86 (37.74)     1:50.13 (38.27)     2:28.08 (37.95)
  3 McElroy, Claire I         19 Alaska Fairbanks-AK  2:28.30    2:37.75    6  
                  34.87     1:14.91 (40.04)     1:56.24 (41.33)     2:37.75 (41.51)
  4 Sichz, Emilee R           19 Dixie State-US       2:39.12    2:42.13    5  
                  36.63     1:17.82 (41.19)     2:00.08 (42.26)     2:42.13 (42.05)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pajunen, Taylor J         18 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:11.40    2:15.77    9  
                  30.84     1:05.24 (34.40)     1:40.31 (35.07)     2:15.77 (35.46)
  2 Thomas, Megan L           18 Pepperdine-CA        2:10.93    2:20.24    7  
                  30.61     1:06.10 (35.49)     1:43.08 (36.98)     2:20.24 (37.16)
  3 Lipkowitz, Maddie L       21 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:19.44    2:21.74    6  
                  31.12     1:06.97 (35.85)     1:44.53 (37.56)     2:21.74 (37.21)
  4 Gautreau, Brooke P        19 Pepperdine-CA        2:15.25    2:22.37    5  
                  31.68     1:07.38 (35.70)     1:44.87 (37.49)     2:22.37 (37.50)
  5 Kim, Sav M                20 Loy. Marymount-CA    2:28.01    2:38.56    4  
                  32.27     1:11.28 (39.01)     1:54.19 (42.91)     2:38.56 (44.37)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Kate R           22 Alaska Fairbanks-AK  2:06.10    2:11.84    9  
                  29.72     1:04.04 (34.32)     1:37.82 (33.78)     2:11.84 (34.02)
  2 Ellis, Mycah A            19 Dixie State-US       2:17.88    2:21.27    7  
                  31.49     1:07.53 (36.04)     1:44.23 (36.70)     2:21.27 (37.04)
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard IM Division I
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chopp, Abby M             20 Loy. Marymount-CA    1:02.37    1:00.56    9  
                  27.49     1:00.56 (33.07)                                        
  2 Sneden, Julia M           20 Pepperdine-CA        1:02.22    1:01.50    7  
                  27.95     1:01.50 (33.55)                                        
  3 Yee, Tori M               21 Loy. Marymount-CA    1:05.71    1:02.64    6  
                  27.97     1:02.64 (34.67)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Khloe B         20 Pepperdine-CA        1:03.87    1:03.90    5  
                  29.76     1:03.90 (34.14)                                        
  5 Skinner, Ryane C          19 Pepperdine-CA        1:03.26    1:04.66    4  
                  29.69     1:04.66 (34.97)                                        
  6 Smith, Kayla E            19 Pepperdine-CA        1:05.43    1:04.74    3  
                  29.11     1:04.74 (35.63)                                        
  7 Carufel, Gabby M          19 Loy. Marymount-CA    1:05.74    1:04.98    2  
                  29.09     1:04.98 (35.89)                                        
  8 King, Jessie L            21 Pepperdine-CA        1:02.07    1:05.00    1  
                  29.77     1:05.00 (35.23)                                        
  9 Crawford, Abby G          21 Pepperdine-CA        1:04.92    1:05.54  
                  29.56     1:05.54 (35.98)                                        
 10 Henley, Megan D           20 Pepperdine-CA        1:03.60    1:06.66  
                  31.03     1:06.66 (35.63)                                        
 11 Brackett, Paige E         19 Pepperdine-CA        1:02.00    1:06.79  
                  30.64     1:06.79 (36.15)                                        
 12 Leist, Maggie A           19 Pepperdine-CA        1:09.15    1:08.82  
                  31.78     1:08.82 (37.04)                                        
 13 Eckhard, Joie J           20 Pepperdine-CA        1:06.97    1:09.01  
                  31.88     1:09.01 (37.13)                                        
 14 Chan, Juju R              20 Pepperdine-CA        1:06.19    1:09.13  
                  32.66     1:09.13 (36.47)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard IM Division II
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farmer, Melinda G         19 Alaska Fairbanks-AK  1:08.80    1:09.34    9  
                  33.49     1:09.34 (35.85)                                        
 -- Bygdnes, Oda              19 Alaska Fairbanks-AK  1:01.30     X59.63  
                  26.73       59.63 (32.90)                                        
 -- Kakazu, Erika T           18 Alaska Fairbanks-AK  1:03.30   X1:04.15  
                  28.14     1:04.15 (36.01)                                        
 -- McElroy, Claire I         19 Alaska Fairbanks-AK  1:09.00   X1:08.39  
                  32.44     1:08.39 (35.95)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division I
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'               3:37.33    3:39.87   18  
     1) Anderson, Taylor T 19           2) Willis, Isabel R 19            
     3) Chopp, Abby M 20                4) Ryan, Caitlin E 18             
                  26.47       54.81 (54.81)     1:20.85 (26.04)     1:49.04 (54.23)
        2:15.91 (26.87)     2:45.49 (56.45)     3:11.83 (26.34)     3:39.87 (54.38)
  2 Pepperdine University-CA  'B'                     3:38.02    3:41.67   14  
     1) Slater, Sammie R 18             2) McCarthy, Khloe B 20           
     3) Matheson, Nicole J 18           4) Jung, Cybele P 19              
                  26.48       54.70 (54.70)     1:21.52 (26.82)     1:50.35 (55.65)
        2:17.44 (27.09)     2:46.44 (56.09)     3:12.81 (26.37)     3:41.67 (55.23)
  3 Pepperdine University-CA  'A'                     3:32.92    3:42.09   12  
     1) Boone, Caroline H 21            2) Ishikawa, Trinity S 18         
     3) Skinner, Ryane C 19             4) Sneden, Julia M 20             
                  26.72       56.50 (56.50)     1:23.33 (26.83)     1:51.88 (55.38)
        2:18.59 (26.71)     2:47.36 (55.48)     3:13.82 (26.46)     3:42.09 (54.73)
  4 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'               3:45.00    3:45.02   10  
     1) Abbott, Marley L 20             2) Gasiorowski, Anna I 18         
     3) Stack, Farah J 18               4) Hixon, Audrey C 18             
                  26.23       55.09 (55.09)     1:22.04 (26.95)     1:51.14 (56.05)
        2:18.22 (27.08)     2:48.98 (57.84)     3:15.32 (26.34)     3:45.02 (56.04)
  5 Pepperdine University-CA  'C'                     3:43.22   x3:51.20  
     1) Crawford, Abby G 21             2) Brackett, Paige E 19           
     3) Wilt, Rachel M 21               4) King, Jessie L 21              
                  27.42       57.44 (57.44)     1:24.55 (27.11)     1:54.00 (56.56)
        2:21.12 (27.12)     2:52.50 (58.50)     3:20.41 (27.91)     3:51.20 (58.70)
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Division II
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Alaska Fairbanks-AK  'A'            3:35.00    3:42.48   18  
     1) Mathews, Kate R 22              2) McElroy, Claire I 19           
     3) Bygdnes, Oda 19                 4) Kakazu, Erika T 18             
                  26.33       54.28 (54.28)     1:21.99 (27.71)     1:53.32 (59.04)
        2:19.64 (26.32)     2:48.59 (55.27)     3:14.34 (25.75)     3:42.48 (53.89)
  2 Dixie State University-US  'A'                    3:35.06    3:47.51   14  
     1) Fowler, Mckenna J 18            2) James, Phebe J 21              
     3) Sorensen, Lexi P 18             4) Russell, Saydria D 19          
                  27.00       56.83 (56.83)     1:23.40 (26.57)     1:53.10 (56.27)
        2:19.80 (26.70)     2:50.71 (57.61)     3:17.69 (26.98)     3:47.51 (56.80)

Twitter

  • Loading Tweets...
    1 second ago